Shock absorber Front Axle Right Top yoke SK-3842 Arnott for AUDI A5 A5 Sportback

FRONT RIGHT SHOCK ABSORBER FITS: AUDI A5 / S5 2.0 TDI/3.0 TDI/3.0 TDI QUATTRO

Shock absorber Front Axle Right Top yoke SK-3842 Arnott for AUDI A5 A5 Sportback

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.12
Free Delivery

ARNOTT FRONT RIGHT SHOCK ABSORBER SK3842 FOR AUDI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£276.13
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Front Axle Right Top yoke SK-3842 Arnott for AUDI A5 A5 Sportback

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£311.69
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

Bilstein 22-045041 Twintube Strut Assembly, Front, Right
£235.72
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BILSTEIN 35-102540 Shock absorber
£236.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BILSTEIN 22-306708 Shock absorber
£119.09
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber 357090070000 Front Axle Top Pin for Dacia Renault
£45.73
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BILSTEIN 22-298959 Shock absorber
£75.37
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Front Axle Right Top yoke SK-3842 Arnott for AUDI A5 A5 Sportback

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Oil Pressure / Fitting Position: Front Axle Right / Manufacturer Part Number: SK-3842 / Packaging length: 68.0 / Weight [kg]: 7.4 / Shock Absorber Type: Suspension Strut / Weight: 8.9 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 8F0413031AA, AUDI 8F0413031AB, AUDI 8F0413031M, AUDI 8F0413031N, AUDI 8F0413031P, AUDI 8F0413031S, AUDI 8K0412392F, AUDI 8K0413031AE, AUDI 8K0413031AL, AUDI 8K0413031AQ, AUDI 8K0413031AR, AUDI 8K0413031BD, AUDI 8K0413031BE, AUDI 8K0413031BF, AUDI 8K0413031BG, AUDI 8K0413031BH, AUDI 8K0413031BJ, AUDI 8K0413031BK, AUDI 8K0413031BL, AUDI 8K0413031CA, AUDI 8K0413031CB, AUDI 8K0413031CG, AUDI 8K0413031CH, AUDI 8R0412392A, AUDI 8T0413031AC, AUDI 8T0413031AD, AUDI 8T0413031L, AUDI 8T0413031Q / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Right / Packaging height: 23.0 / Type: Coilover / Interchange Part Number: Magnum Technology AGA056MT, JAPANPARTS MM-00852, DACO Germany 450214, KAMOKA 2000647, BILSTEIN 19-171593, BILSTEIN 19-226859, DACO Germany 450213, MONROE 376042SP, BILSTEIN 24-145961, KYB 341738, OPTIMAL A-3796G, HART 813 031, Arnott SK-3843, SACHS 313 364, JAPKO MJ00617, MONROE E8502, TRW JGS2467T, MAGNETI MARELLI 357292070000, OPTIMAL A-3791G, KAMOKA 20341028, KYB 341718, BILSTEIN 19-171616, SACHS 314 158, Magnum Technology AGW078MT, MEYLE 126 625 0011, ASHIKA MA-00852, JAPANPARTS MM-00853, KAMOKA 2000648, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4000032, DENCKERMANN DSD014G / Manufactured in: China / Paired article number: SK-3843 / Spring Type: for vehicles with coil spring suspension / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top yoke / Country of Origin: China / Packaging width [cm]: 43.5
£219.12
ebay.co.uk