Front Right Shock Absorber for Vauxhall/Opel Vectra C, Signum

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.26
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Front Axle Right Top pin 334632 KYB for FIAT OPEL

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.75
Free Delivery

KYB Front Right Shock Absorber for Vauxhall Vectra CDTi 1.9 Apr 2004-Apr 2009

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.44
Free Delivery

KYB Front Right Shock Absorber for Vauxhall Signum DTi 2.2 May 2003 to May 2004

£102.44
Free Delivery

KYB Front Right Shock Absorber for Vauxhall Vectra VVT 1.8 Jan 2006-Jan 2008

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.44
Free Delivery

KYB Front Right Shock Absorber for Vauxhall Vectra DTi 16V 2.0 Aug 2002-Aug 2005

£102.44
Free Delivery

KYB Front Right Shock Absorber for Vauxhall Signum V6 CDTi 3.0 Sep 2005-Sep 2008

£102.44
Free Delivery

KYB Front Right Shock Absorber for Fiat Croma 1.9 Litre June 2005 to June 2011

£102.44
Free Delivery

KYB Front Right Shock Absorber for Vauxhall Vectra CDTi 3.0 June 2003-June 2005

£102.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Front Right Shock Absorber for Vauxhall/Opel Vectra C, Signum

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Right / Manufacturer Part Number: 334632 / Additional info: Excel-G / Item Type: Shocks, Struts & Assemblies / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut / Superseded Part Number: 334616, 334618 / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: 344070, 344071, 344080, 344082, 344084, 344086, 344088, 344090 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Quantity in pack: 1 / Brand: OE Approved / GTIN: 4909500688946 / paired article number: 334633 / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Item Weight: 4.6 KG
£39.26
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL QAG181045 Shock absorber
£46.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KONI Sport Shock absorber compatible with Tesla Model 3 2017- / Tesla Model Y 2019- - Front Axle - Right (8241-1322RSPORT)
£266.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BILSTEIN 35-005476 Shock absorber
£205.98
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL QAG181629 Shock absorber
£28.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery