Front Right Wheel Bearing Kit for Jeep Cherokee CRD 2.8 (11/2004-11/2008)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.15
Free Delivery

Front Right Wheel Bearing Kit for Jeep Cherokee ENJ/R425 2.5 (09/01-09/08)

Cheapest Total Price
£119.15
Free Delivery

Front Right Wheel Bearing Kit for Jeep Cherokee ED1 2.4 (09/2001-09/2008)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.15
Free Delivery

Front Right Wheel Bearing Kit for Jeep Cherokee ENR 2.8 (11/2002-11/2008)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.15
Free Delivery

Front Right Wheel Bearing Kit for Jeep Cherokee EKG 3.7 (09/2001-10/2007)

Cheapest Total Price
£119.15
Free Delivery

Front Right Wheel Bearing Kit for Jeep Cherokee EKG 3.7 (09/2001-09/2008)

Cheapest Total Price
£119.15
Free Delivery

Front Right Wheel Bearing Kit for Jeep Cherokee 4x4 EKG 3.7 (08/2003-08/2008)

Cheapest Total Price
£119.15
Free Delivery

Front Right Wheel Bearing Kit for Jeep Cherokee ENR 2.8 (11/2002-11/2008)

£162.80
Free Delivery

Front Right Wheel Bearing Kit for Jeep Cherokee EKG 3.7 (09/2001-09/2008)

£162.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Front Right Wheel Bearing Kit for Jeep Cherokee CRD 2.8 (11/2004-11/2008)

Cheapest offer

Sub Model: CRD / UPC: 5703858900311 / MPN: 759313 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2252677848 / Engine Code: ENR / R2816K5A / BHP: 163 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Fuel Type: Diesel / Manufacturer: Jeep (Compatible) / Intended Use: Replacement Part / Width: 120 mm / Item Diameter (Exterior): 153.5 mm / Item Diameter (Interior): 32 / Manufacturer Part Number: 849532-NK759313-289783 / Superseded Part Number: 2.5 / ProductTitle: 2x NK Front Wheel Bearing Kit Set 759313 a OE Replacement / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 52128692AC Jeep / Model/Series: Cherokee / Brand: NK / Type: Transmission / EAN: 5703858900311 / GTIN: 5703858900311 / Body Style: SUV / Subtype: Wheel Bearings / Item Weight: 5.25 kg
£119.15
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 23215 Suspension arm
£58.47
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 174757 Suspension arm
£47.43
Compare 33 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.51
febi bilstein 49543 Wheel Hub without wheel bearing, pack of one
£72.28
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 194346 Wheel Hub
£35.63
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 27955 Axle Strut
£188.25
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery