Front Right Window Regulator Assembly for MINI Cooper MK1 2001-2005

Front Right Window Lifter for MINI Cooper MK1 R50/R52 01-05 51337039452

Front Right Window Regulator Assembly for MINI Cooper MK1 2001-2005

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.15
Free Delivery

Front Right Window Lifter for MINI Cooper MK1 R50/R52 01-05 51337039452

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.58
Free Delivery

Front Right Window Regualator for MINI Cooper R50 R53 R52 2001-2005 51337039452

£153.01
Free Delivery
Front Right Window Regulator Assembly for MINI Cooper MK1 2001-2005

Cheapest offer

Mounting Style: Bolt-On / Fitment Type: Direct Replacement / Lifting Mechanism Type: Cable Type / Manufacturer Part Number: K9XTVU / UPC: 6931823997786 / MPN: K9XTVU / Material: Metal; Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10088398915 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 51337039452 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Right / Brand: MaXpeedingRods / Type: Window Regulator / EAN: 6931823997786 / GTIN: 6931823997786 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Fitment: for MINI Cooper MK1 R50 R52 R53 (2001-2005) / Operating Mode: Electric / Package Includes: 1x Window Regulator / Country of Origin: China
£150.15
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI 350103140800 Window regulator
£59.04
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Magneti Marelli 350103187200 Window Regulator Man Front Right Fiat
£45.93
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 177309 Window regulator
£48.84
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Magneti Marelli 350103189000 Window Regulator Mechanism Front Right Opel M
£55.44
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery