A.B.S. 16449 Brake disc

Front Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 16449 for Mercedes CLK- (W208)/E- (W210)/C- (W20

Used Offers from

A.B.S. 16449 Brake disc

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£82.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Abs 16449 Front Vented Brake Discs 316mm Fits Mercedes C-class Clk E-class 14

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.95
Free Delivery

Front Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 16449 for Mercedes CLK- (W208)/E- (W210)/C- (W20

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

APEBOX S2X 4K, DVB-S2X UHD (2160p) FTA Multistream 4K H265 Satellite Receiver, USB 2.0, Ethernet and Youtube, An Excellent receiver with outstanding features
£99.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bilstein B8 Sprint Performance Front Shock Absorber - 35-046387
£471.15
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.8137.2X for DACIA DOKKER MPV (KE_) 1.5 2012-2021
Delivery from £37.01
Kayaba Top Strut Mount SM5674 – Front Suspension Repair Kit
£43.45
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 16449 Brake disc

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter [mm]: 316; Brake Disc Thickness: 28; Minimum thickness [mm]: 25,4; Height: 46; Rim Hole Number: 5; Brake Disc Type: Vented; Centering Diameter [mm]: 67; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112; Hub Diameter [mm]: 165; Weight [kg]: 8,86; Drilled: no; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: A344661/F331441; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 028295; Payload: for increased payload; for special equipment code: P40
£82.98
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk