ABS 16541 Front Brake Discs Pair 239mm Vented Fits Seat VW Arosa Lupo Polo Playa

Front Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 16541 for VW/Seat Lupo/Polo/Arosa (97-05)

ABS 16541 Front Brake Discs Pair 239mm Vented Fits Seat VW Arosa Lupo Polo Playa

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.38
Free Delivery

Front Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 16541 for VW/Seat Lupo/Polo/Arosa (97-05)

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.00
Free Delivery

2X Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 16541 For Seat VW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.03
Delivery from £25.78
ABS 16541 Front Brake Discs Pair 239mm Vented Fits Seat VW Arosa Lupo Polo Playa

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: 0AMS RDV-080, ABE C3W015ABE, ALLIED NIPPON AND6204, AP 24617 E, AP 24617 V, AP X 24617, APEC DSK233, APEC SDK6032, ATE 24.0118-0106.1, ATE 24.0318-0106.1, ATE 418106, ATE 518106, AUTOMEGA 3061503016N0C, BARUM BAR18106, BENDIX 561981B, BLUE PRINT ADV184357, BORG & BECK BBD5109, BOSCH 0 986 478 621, BOSCH 0 986 479 891, BOSCH F 026 A00 992, BRADI 09.6799.10, BRADI 1.5826.2.4, Brake ENGINEERING DI955566, BRECO BS 8207, BRECO BV 8207, BREMBO 09.6799.10, BREMBO 09.6799.11, BREMBO 09.6799.14, BREMBO 09.6799.75, BREMSI CD6812V / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100mm / Fitting Position: Front / Centering Diameter [mm]: 65mm / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Height [mm]: 34, 1mm / Vehicle Info: SEAT VW AROSA LUPO POLO POLO PLAYA POLO VAN / Weight [kg]: 3, 79kg / Outer Diameter [mm]: 239mm / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 18mm / Minimum thickness [mm]: 16mm / Rim Hole Number: 4 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 138mm / Diameter [mm]: 239mm / Reference OEM Number: 6N0 615 301C, 6N0 615 301F, 6N0.615.301C, 6N0.615.301F, 6N0615301C, 6N0615301F, JZW 615 301L, JZW615301L
£56.38
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

JAPANPARTS Front Brake Pad Set For ISUZU Axle 46.2x111.5x12.2 OE Codes
£27.53
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £43.84
Brake Pads Set Galfer 2x FD493G1380 Sinter-Metal SCOOTER front 8,8mm
£32.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.96
Brake Pads Set Galfer 2x FD169G1380 Sinter-Metal SCOOTER front 10mm for Yamaha
£32.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.96
APEBOX S2X 4K, DVB-S2X UHD (2160p) FTA Multistream 4K H265 Satellite Receiver, USB 2.0, Ethernet and Youtube, An Excellent receiver with outstanding features
£109.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Pads Set Galfer 2x FD371G1375 Sinter-Metal Sport front 7,8mm
£71.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.96