ABS 16542 Front Brake Discs Pair 239mm Solid Fits Seat VW Arosa Polo 6N0615301

Front Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 16542 for Seat/VW Arosa/Polo (94-04)

ABS 16542 Front Brake Discs Pair 239mm Solid Fits Seat VW Arosa Polo 6N0615301

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.23
Free Delivery

Front Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 16542 for Seat/VW Arosa/Polo (94-04)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.50
Free Delivery

2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 16542 for Seat VW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.16
Delivery from £25.78
ABS 16542 Front Brake Discs Pair 239mm Solid Fits Seat VW Arosa Polo 6N0615301

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: 0AMS RDV-079, ABE C3W019ABE, ALLIED NIPPON AND6622, AP 14585, APEC DSK232, APEC SDK6418, ATE 24.0110-0232.1, ATE 410232, BARUM BAR10232, BLUE PRINT ADV184349, BORG & BECK BBD5110, BOSCH 0 986 478 620, BRADI 08.6785.10, BRADI 1.5825.1.4, Brake ENGINEERING DI955529, BRECO BS 7508, BREMBO 08.6785.10, BREMSI CD6795S, CAR 142.744, CIFAM 800-371, COMLINE ADC1442, DELPHI BG 2911, DENCKERMANN B130262, DOYEN RDP124, EUROREPAR 1618868880, FEBI BILSTEIN 18841, FERODO DDF 795, FERODO DDF795-1, FERODO DDF795C, FREMAX BD-5304 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100mm / Fitting Position: Front / Centering Diameter [mm]: 65mm / Brake Disc Type: solid / Height [mm]: 33, 5mm / Vehicle Info: SEAT VW AROSA POLO POLO VAN / Weight [kg]: 2, 9kg / Outer Diameter [mm]: 239mm / Surface: Coated / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10mm / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8mm / Rim Hole Number: 4 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 135mm / Diameter [mm]: 239mm / Reference OEM Number: 6N0 615 301, 6N0.615.301, 6N0615301
£47.23
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

JAPANPARTS Front Brake Pad Set For ISUZU Axle 46.2x111.5x12.2 OE Codes
£27.53
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £43.84
Brake Pads Set Galfer 2x FD493G1380 Sinter-Metal SCOOTER front 8,8mm
£32.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.96
Brake Pads Set Galfer 2x FD169G1380 Sinter-Metal SCOOTER front 10mm for Yamaha
£32.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.96
APEBOX S2X 4K, DVB-S2X UHD (2160p) FTA Multistream 4K H265 Satellite Receiver, USB 2.0, Ethernet and Youtube, An Excellent receiver with outstanding features
£109.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Pads Set Galfer 2x FD371G1375 Sinter-Metal Sport front 7,8mm
£71.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.96