2x Brake disc Vented 17550 A.B.S. for HYUNDAI GETZ

Front Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 17550 for Hyundai Getz/Click (01-12)

2x Brake disc Vented 17550 A.B.S. for HYUNDAI GETZ

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.14
Free Delivery

A.B.S. 2 X BRAKE DISC 17550 FOR HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.54
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 17550 A.B.S. for HYUNDAI GETZ

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.04
Delivery from £12.00

A.B.S. 17550 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£67.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 17550 BRAKE DISC A.B.S.

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS HYUNDAI GETZ 1.1 BRAKE DISC 17550 A.B.S.

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.00
Free Delivery

Front Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 17550 for Hyundai Getz/Click (01-12)

£85.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 17550

£86.00
Free Delivery

2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 17550 for Hyundai

£90.55
Delivery from £22.06

Similar products

Lian Li Front Mesh Kit for O11D EVO RGB-Aluminum fine mesh Panel Upgrades Airflow-Adjustable Front Fan mounting Brackets Supports up to 3X 120mm or 2X 140mm or 2X 160mm-White (O11DERGB-4W)
£72.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bilstein B8 Sprint Performance Front Shock Absorber - 35-046387
£471.15
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
✅Fits BREMBO 09.9750.2X Brake disc Xtra 1pcs ventilated 09.9750.2X F ⭐UK Seller⭐
Delivery from £16.79
Kayaba Top Strut Mount SM5674 – Front Suspension Repair Kit
£21.39
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 17550 A.B.S. for HYUNDAI GETZ

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 62 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 17550 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 256 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 256 / Weight: 4.75 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 51712-1C050 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: ROADHOUSE 6666.10, NIPPARTS J3300524HC, FOMAR Friction FO 2900, FERODO DDF1636, QUARO QD0913, BLUE PRINT ADG04382, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 112-471, JURID 562427JC, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.1200, ASHIKA 60-0H-011C, BREMBO 09.9541.11, JAPKO 60H11C, FERODO DDF1636C, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3300531, MINTEX MDC1723, MAXGEAR 19-1861MAX, NIPPARTS J3300524, JAPANPARTS DI-H11, TOPRAN 820 308, OPTIMAL BS-7696C, FEBI BILSTEIN 31315, ABE C30527ABE, DELPHI BG3934, BOSCH 0 986 479 459, TRW DF4409, HELLA 8DD 355 112-471, TEXTAR 92144700, MEYLE 37-15 521 0007, MAXGEAR 19-1861, REMSA 6666.10 / Item Height: 48 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 19 / Height: 48 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 17 / Rim Hole Number: 4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 144
£52.14
ebay.co.uk