A.B.S. 18508 Brake disc

Front Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 18508 for Hyundai Genesis (08-21)

A.B.S. 18508 Brake disc

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£74.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Abs 18508 Front Vented Brake Discs 320mm Fits Hyundai Genesis 517122M000

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.95
Free Delivery

Front Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 18508 for Hyundai Genesis (08-21)

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lian Li Front Mesh Kit for O11D EVO RGB-Aluminum fine mesh Panel Upgrades Airflow-Adjustable Front Fan mounting Brackets Supports up to 3X 120mm or 2X 140mm or 2X 160mm-White (O11DERGB-4W)
£72.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bilstein B8 Sprint Performance Front Shock Absorber - 35-046387
£471.15
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
✅Fits BREMBO 09.9750.2X Brake disc Xtra 1pcs ventilated 09.9750.2X F ⭐UK Seller⭐
Delivery from £16.79
Kayaba Top Strut Mount SM5674 – Front Suspension Repair Kit
£21.39
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 18508 Brake disc

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter [mm]: 320; Brake Disc Thickness: 28; Minimum thickness [mm]: 26,4; Height: 56,6; Rim Hole Number: 5; Brake Disc Type: Vented; Centering Diameter [mm]: 69; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114,3; Surface: Coated; Hub Diameter [mm]: 156; Weight [kg]: 9,68; Product line: COATED; Drilled: no; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Rim Size [inch]: 17.0; Country Specific Design: Europe; Vehicle type: Genesis Coupe
£74.98
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.