Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin MR-3852 Arnott for AUDI A3 Limousine A3

FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER FITS: AUDI A3 / S3 LIMOUSINE S3 QUATTRO/RS3 QUATTRO.AUDI

Used Offers from

Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin MR-3852 Arnott for AUDI A3 Limousine A3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£425.66
Free Delivery

MR-3852 Front Shock Absorber Single Suspension Replacement Spare Part By Arnott

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£469.00
Free Delivery

FRONT AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER MR3852 ARNOTT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£508.00
Free Delivery

Front Shock Absorber Single Suspension Replacement Spare Part - Arnott MR-3852

£511.25
Free Delivery

Arnott MR-3852 Front Shock Absorber Single Suspension Replacement Spare Part

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£520.59
Free Delivery

Shock absorber ARNOTT EUROPE MR-3852 AUDI A3 (8V1, 8VK) 2 2012-2017

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£598.45
Free Delivery

FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER FITS: AUDI A3 / S3 LIMOUSINE S3 QUATTRO/RS3 QUATTRO.AUDI

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£608.00
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin MR-3852 Arnott for AUDI A3 Limousine A3

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£617.31
Delivery from £12.00

Shock Absorber Front Top Pin Bottom Pin Gas Pressure Fits Audi A3 S3 quattro

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£621.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin MR-3852 Arnott for AUDI A3 Limousine A3

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Manufacturer Part Number: MR-3852 / Packaging length: 63.0 / Weight [kg]: 4.4 / Shock Absorber Type: Suspension Strut / Weight: 5.4 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 8V0413029K, AUDI 8V0413029P / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Braking/Drive Dynamics: for vehicles with Magnetic Ride / Packaging height: 25.5 / Type: Coilover / Interchange Part Number: KONI 8741-1571SPORT, MONROE E7134, KONI 8741-1572SPORT, OPTIMAL A-3655G, Magnum Technology AGW083MT, KONI 8745-1324, MONROE 742117SP, SNR SA65443.20 / Manufactured in: Poland / Spring Type: for vehicles with coil spring suspension / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top pin / Country of Origin: Poland / Packaging width [cm]: 25.5
£425.66
ebay.co.uk