Shock absorber Top pin 315 691 SACHS for DACIA SANDERO

FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER FITS: DACIA SANDERO 1.5 DCI/1.6 MPI 85 /1.4 MPI LPG/1.2

Used Offers from

Shock absorber Top pin 315 691 SACHS for DACIA SANDERO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.30
Free Delivery

SACHS 315 691 Shock Absorber Damper Front for Sandero

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.63
Delivery from £10.42

Shock absorber Top pin 315 691 SACHS for DACIA SANDERO

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.78
Delivery from £12.00

New Shock Absorber for DACIA:SANDERO 543020103R 543020103R-B

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.09
Free Delivery

FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER FITS: DACIA SANDERO 1.5 DCI/1.6 MPI 85 /1.4 MPI LPG/1.2

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.00
Free Delivery

FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER FITS: DACIA SANDERO 1.5 DCI/1.6 MPI 85 /1.4 MPI LPG/1.2

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.00
Free Delivery

Shock absorber SACHS 315 691 DACIA SANDERO (BS_) 1.5 2008-2012

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.69
Free Delivery

SACHS 315 691 Shock Absorber for DACIA

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.12
Delivery from £28.00

SHOCK ABSORBER 315 691 FOR DACIA K9K796/792/892 1.5L D4F 732 1.1L K7J710 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Shock absorber Top pin 315 691 SACHS for DACIA SANDERO

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Interchange Part Number: OPTIMAL A-5170G, Magnum Technology AGR163MT, KYB 3330016, MONROE G7379, KAVO PARTS SSA-10081, MAGNETI MARELLI 357228070000, DACO Germany 450702 / Manufacturer Part Number: 315 691 / SVHC: No information available, please contact the manufacturer! / Parameter: SFE30/20X167A / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top pin / Shock Absorber Type: Suspension Strut / Reference OE/OEM Number: RENAULT 54 30 201 03R, DACIA 54 30 201 03R, DACIA 54 30 201 03R-B
£54.30
ebay.co.uk