Front Wheel Speed Sensor VEMO Fits LAND ROVER Freelander Soft Top SSW100080

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.75
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for LAND ROVER FREELANDER I Soft Top (L314) 2000 to 2006

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.44
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for LAND ROVER FREELANDER I Soft Top (L314) 2000 to 2006

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.15
Free Delivery

Front ABS Speed Sensor For Land Rover FREELANDER 98-06 ?SSW100080

Will usually delivered within 17 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.00
Free Delivery
Front Wheel Speed Sensor VEMO Fits LAND ROVER Freelander Soft Top SSW100080

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: V48-72-0108 / UPC: 4046001982378 / MPN: V48720108 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14027758460 / Superseded Part Number: SSW100080 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for LAND ROVER V48-72-0108 SSW 100080 / Reference OE/OEM Number: PEMEBLA : JAPABS-L03 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: Vemo / Reference OE Number: V48-72-0108 LAND ROVER Freelander Soft Top SUV / EAN: 4046001982378 / GTIN: 4046001982378 / Sensor Type: ABS Speed Sensor / Item Height: 41 / Item Weight: 0.098
£46.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Reynolds Black Label 46 Expert Carbon Wheelset - 700c - Black Shimano Sram XDR 12mm Front - 142x12mm Rear Centerlock Pair 11-12 Speed Tubeless 700c
£1,994.00
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Fulcrum Soniq AL Alloy Road Wheelset - 700c - Black / Shimano / 12mm Front - 142x12mm Rear / Centerlock / Pair / 11-12 Speed / Clincher / 700c
£379.99
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery