Frost King P350 Polyethylene Sheeting, 3 50 ft, Clear, 3' x 50' x 4 Mil

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.84
Free Delivery

Frost King P350 Polyethylene Sheeting, 3 50 ft, Clear, 3' x 50' x 4 Mil

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£31.84
Free Delivery

Frost King P350 Polyethylene Sheeting, 3 50 ft, Clear, 3' x 50' x 4 Mil

In stock
£31.87
Free Delivery

Frost King P350 Polyethylene Sheeting, 3 50 ft, Clear, 3' x 50' x 4 Mil

In stock
£31.87
Free Delivery

Frost King P350 Polyethylene Sheeting, 3 50 ft, Clear, 3' x 50' x 4 Mil

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£31.89
Free Delivery
Frost King P350 Polyethylene Sheeting, 3 50 ft, Clear, 3' x 50' x 4 Mil

Cheapest offer

Packaged plastic sheet has dozens of uses around the home, garden and garage Use it to cover and protect furniture, appliances and equipment Use to make storm windows and doors and to protect building materials, machinery or other things stored outdoors Use as a boat cover, as a moisture barrier; to make temporary enclosures; to cover plants and shrubs, etc. Light weight drop cloths are for covering furniture. The heavier weights can be used on the floor to cover carpeting, rugs, hardwood floors, etc., Weight: 1.3 Pounds, Manufacturer: Thermwell
£30.84
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Frost King P350/3 Polyethylene Sheeting, 3' x 50 ' x 3 mil, Clear
£9.08
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49