Frosted Glass IP44 rated 3 Light Bathroom Spotlight Silver
Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£35.00
Satin Silver Bathroom Vintage 3 Lamp Round Plate Ceiling Spotlight IP44
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery
3 Lights LED Satin Silver Finish Bathroom Spot Light Ceiling Fitting Spotlight
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.95
Free Delivery
Searchlight Samson 3 Spot Plate Light (IP44, satin silver)
In stock
£70.95
Free Delivery
Searchlight Samson 3 Spot Plate Light (IP44, satin silver)
In stock
£74.43
Delivery from £2.45
Bathroom Light Silver Samson 3 Spot Plate IP44 Satin Searchlight 6603SS
£75.15
Free Delivery
Similar products
Eglo Outdoor wall Light Rosada-E, Porch and Front Door lamp, Stainless Steel and Frosted White Glass, Outside Lighting with E27 Socket, IP44 Rating
£12.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MiniSun | Modern 3 Way Polished Silver Chrome and Reeded Glass Shade Ceiling Light Fitting | Home Décor, Bedside & Desk Lamp | Mains Wired
£30.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Canya Brushed Gold Ip44 Rated Bathroom 3 Way Reeded Glass Flush Ceiling Light Gold
£35.99
dorothyperkins.com
Frosted Glass IP44 rated 3 Light Bathroom Spotlight Silver
£35.00
freemans.com (UK)