Nicoman PVC Clear Desk Mat - Frosted - 100x50 cm

Frosted (Semi-Clear) Desk Mat, Non-Slip PVC Clear Desk Protector Mat with Round Edge, Heat Resistant & Waterproof Desk Pad Desk Table Protector for Home and Office, Frosted, 100x50cm (3.28x1.64ft)

Nicoman PVC Clear Desk Mat - Frosted - 100x50 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£15.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Frosted (Semi-Clear) Desk Mat, 100x50cm (3.28x1.64ft), PVC, Rectangular, 2mm Thick, Non-Slip, Heat Resistant & Waterproof, Odor Free, Scratch & Stain Resistant, Made in UK

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Frosted (Semi-Clear) Desk Mat, 100x50cm (3.28x1.64ft), PVC, Rectangular, 2mm Thick, Non-Slip, Heat Resistant & Waterproof, Odor Free, Scratch & Stain Resistant, Made in UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Generic Angle Ruler Foldable Clear Goniometer for Student Office, 360 Degrees Protractor for Artists Engineers, Semi Transparent Frosted PVC 6.9"x1.8"
£1.64
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Gels Nails Tips Semi-frosted Clear False Tips for Press on Extensions Full Covers Fakes on Gifts on
£5.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.00
GJZQDKX Translucent Desk Divider - 2 Pcs Semi-Transparent Frosted Panels for Office, Workstation, Study, 40cm x 60cm, Clear Tabletop Privacy Screens, Enhance Focus and Productivity
£117.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nail Tips Press On Nails Clear False Nails Ultra Thin Seamless Semi Frosted 550 Pcs Multiple Sizes For Nail Salons DIY Nail Art ABS Material (Short)
£7.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nicoman PVC Clear Desk Mat - Frosted - 100x50 cm

Cheapest offer

From Nicoman, the PVC Clear Desk Mat in a frosted matt finish offers a clean, practical way to keep desktops looking their best through everyday use. Designed to help protect surfaces from scratches, scuffs, stains and spills, it suits busy home offices, study spaces and gaming set-ups where a dependable work surface matters. The frosted matt top helps reduce glare for a more comfortable workspace, while maintaining a neat, understated look that works across different interiors. Underneath, an anti-slip textured base is designed to keep the mat securely in place during work or play, with clear visibility of items beneath. Made from eco-friendly PVC, it’s also waterproof and oilproof, so it can be wiped clean with a dishcloth or water to keep your desk feeling organised. For a more tailored finish, the mat can be adjusted to fit a range of table tops. Key features Eco-friendly PVC desk mat designed to protect against scratches, scuffs, stains and...
£15.99
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com