Fructis Nourished Curls Cocoa Butter 3-in-1 Mask 390 ml

Used Offers from

Fructis Nourished Curls Cocoa Butter 3-in-1 Mask 390 ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£5.81
Delivery from £4.99

Hair Mask Garnier Fructis Hair Food 390 ml (S0596768)

6-10 days
£13.11
Delivery from £10.00

Garnier Hair Food 3-In-1 Smoothing Mask Cocoa Butter 400ml

6-9 days
£16.46
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fructis Nourished Curls Cocoa Butter 3-in-1 Mask 390 ml
£5.81
Go to shop
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fructis Fructis Nutri Curls Rinsing Cream 400 ml
£5.17
Go to shop
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Granier Garnier Fructis Hidrarizos Mask 300ml
£10.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fructis Nourished Curls Cocoa Butter 3-in-1 Mask 390 ml

Cheapest offer

Health and Beauty Masks Fructis Nourished Curls Cocoa Butter 3-in-1 Mask 390 ml Get perfect and nourished curls with the Garnier Fructis Hair Food 3-in-1 cocoa butter mask. An intensive mask ideal for curly and dry hair. Enriched with cocoa butter, this Hair Food mask is perfect for the needs of the most demanding curly hair. With a creamy, soft and delicious texture and a formula that provides full hydration and nutrition to the most rebellious curly hair. With the Hair Food cocoa butter mask you will achieve intensely nourished, soft hair without weighing it down. 97% natural origin. 99% biodegradable formula. With vegetable oils. Without silicones. vegan.
£5.81
2-6 working days
carethy.co.uk