FRUDIA Intensive Blueberry Moisturizing Cream.

Frudia Intensive moisturising cream with berry extract, 55 g

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.61
35.65 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £8.99

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.99
Free Delivery

FRUDIA Blueberry Hydrating Intensive Cream 55g - Fast UK Dispatch

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.00
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

INTENSIVE MOISTURIZING CREAM: Instead of water, this cream provides lasting hydration for the skin and keeps it moisturized for up to 72 hours with just one application. It helps strengthen the skin’s barrier. ANTHOCYANINS: When your skin is dry and loses its radiance, you can revitalize it with blueberry anthocyanins. These nutrients remove harmful oxidants to revitalize and hydrate your skin. HOW TO USE: Apply morning and night to clean, dry skin; gently massage until fully absorbed. VEGAN: Frudia is committed to natural products, using the natural nutrients of fruits and their main properties, without containing ingredients derived from animals or produced by them. R VITA WDS TECHNIQUE: a 100% extraction technique to provide natural nutrients and antioxidants to your skin contained in the extracted fruit essence, allowing them to be absorbed more deeply without destroying the fruit’s natural nutrition and vitamins.
£19.61
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk