Fruit of the Loom Womens Lady-Fit 65/35 Short Sleeve Polo Shirt (Black) - Size X-Small

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£11.24
Delivery from £2.99

(XS, Black) Fruit Of The Loom Womens/Ladies Lady Fit Short-Sleeved Polo Shirt

2-3 days
£11.42
Free Delivery

Fruit Of The Loom Womens Lady-Fit 65/35 Short Sleeve Polo Shirt

In stock
£11.53
Free Delivery

Fruit Of The Loom Womens Lady-Fit 65/35 Short Sleeve Polo Sh BC384

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.91
Free Delivery

Fruit of the Loom Women's Lady Fit Short-Sleeved Polo Shirt in Black | Size: XS Fruit Of The Loom Black XS

3-5 working days
£13.00
Fruit of the Loom Womens Lady-Fit 65/35 Short Sleeve Polo Shirt (Black) - Size X-Small

Cheapest offer

Designed for use in the workplace with a longer body length and looser fit. Guaranteed to perform at 60º wash. Fused placket with two self-coloured buttons. Easy care fabric. Weight: 170-180g/m². Fabric: Easy care 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton. *Corrected sizings: XS (6: Dress Size). S (8: Dress Size). M (10: Dress Size). L (12: Dress Size). XL (14: Dress Size). 2XL (16: Dress Size). FRUIT OF THE LOOM - a brand steeped in tradition, offering a comprehensive range of garments.
£11.24
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Fruit of the Loom Men's Basic White Multipack Briefs, 9 Pack - White, L UK
£25.92
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.11
Fruit of the Loom Men's T Shirt, Deep Navy Blue, L
£10.44
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fruit of the Loom Men's Original T. T-Shirt Pack of 5, Navy, Small
£13.49
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery