Fruit of the Loom Womens Lady-Fit 65/35 Short Sleeve Polo Shirt (Red) - Size 2XL

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£11.24
Delivery from £2.99

(2XL, Red) Fruit Of The Loom Womens/Ladies Lady Fit Short-Sleeved Polo Shirt

2-3 days
£11.42
Free Delivery

Fruit Of The Loom Womens Lady-Fit 65/35 Short Sleeve Polo Sh BC384

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.91
Free Delivery

Fruit of the Loom Women's Lady Fit Short-Sleeved Polo Shirt in Red | Size: 2XL Fruit Of The Loom Red 2XL

3-5 working days
£13.00

Similar products

LadiesWomens Lady-Fit Short Sleeve T-Shirt - BC1354 - Fuchsia / M
£4.92
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fruit of the Loom Womens/Ladies Lady Fit Hoodie (M) (Heather Grey)
£22.11
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fruit of the Loom Iconic T Men's T-Shirt Multi-Pack Sizes S - 5XL - Blue - Small
£4.94
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fruit of the Loom Valueweight 61-098-0 Men’s Athletic Vest, Tank Top - White - Large
£4.59
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fruit of the Loom Womens Lady-Fit 65/35 Short Sleeve Polo Shirt (Red) - Size 2XL

Cheapest offer

Designed for use in the workplace with a longer body length and looser fit. Guaranteed to perform at 60º wash. Fused placket with two self-coloured buttons. Easy care fabric. Weight: 170-180g/m². Fabric: Easy care 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton. *Corrected sizings: XS (6: Dress Size). S (8: Dress Size). M (10: Dress Size). L (12: Dress Size). XL (14: Dress Size). 2XL (16: Dress Size). FRUIT OF THE LOOM - a brand steeped in tradition, offering a comprehensive range of garments.
£11.24
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.