FS Collection Women's Relaxed Grey & White Block Colour Jumper Top In Blue & Grey & White

FS Collection Women's One Size Round Neck Jumper, Long Sleeve, Grey White Blue Color Block Pattern, Acrylic Blend, Regular Fit

FS Collection Women's Relaxed Grey & White Block Colour Jumper Top In Blue & Grey & White

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £2.99

Fs Collection Relaxed Grey & White Block Colour Jumper Top In Blue & Grey & White Multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£36.00

FS Collection Women's One Size Round Neck Jumper, Long Sleeve, Grey White Blue Color Block Pattern, Acrylic Blend, Regular Fit

In stock
£36.80
Free Delivery
FS Collection Women's Relaxed Grey & White Block Colour Jumper Top In Blue & Grey & White

Cheapest offer

Effortlessly chic and irresistibly cozy, this Color Block Crew Neck Jumper is the ultimate wardrobe essential for the cooler months. Designed in a relaxed, slightly oversized fit, it features a soft and warm knit in a harmonious blend of grey, white, and pastel blue. The geometric color blocking adds a modern edge, while the ribbed cuffs and hem ensure a snug and flattering silhouette. Perfect for layering over jeans or trousers, this pullover is a versatile choice for casual outings, coffee dates, or cozy days at home. Style it with crisp white denim and loafers for a clean, minimal look that works across all seasons. | FS Collection Women's Relaxed Grey & White Block Colour Jumper Top In Blue & Grey & White
£36.00
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE