Fsa Bsa Mega Exo Bb6000 Bottom Bracket Cups Golden 68/73 mm 68/73 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£25.49
Delivery from £6.99

FSA BB-6000 Gossamer MegaExo Bike Cycle Bottom Bracket 68mm (British)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.60
Free Delivery

FSA MegaExo Road BB6000 Bottom Bracket BSA 68mm 2020 68 mm

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.30
Free Delivery

FSA BB-6000 Gossamer MegaExo 68mm Bottom Bracket in Bronze

£51.99
Free Delivery
Fsa Bsa Mega Exo Bb6000 Bottom Bracket Cups Golden 68/73 mm 68/73 mm Black

Cheapest offer

--- FSA MegaEvo BSA Threaded Bottom Bracket - Unlock Modern PerformanceElevate your road cycling experience by bridging the gap between classic frame design and modern crankset technology with the FSA MegaEvo BSA Threaded Bottom Bracket. This premium component is the ultimate solution for riders looking to install a high-performance, oversized FSA BB386EVO crankset onto their beloved bicycle equipped with a standard 68mm BSA bottom bracket shell. Stop letting frame standards limit your performance potential, this bottom bracket unlocks a new world of stiffness, efficiency, and lightweight performance for your road bike.The core principle of the MegaEvo system is ingenious compatibility. As FSA states, MegaEvo is a threaded bottom bracket that allows the installation of a BB386EVO crankset into a standard 68mm BB shell with BSA threading. This means you can benefit from the larger, stiffer 30mm spindle of a 386EVO crank-originally designed for press-fit frames-on the most reliable and w
£25.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fsa Bsa Mega Exo Bb4000 Bottom Bracket Cups Black 68 mm 68 mm Black
£23.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
FSA BB-6000 Gossamer MegaExo Bottom Brackets - Black, 68 mm
£46.93
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fsa Road Bsa Mega Evo 386 Bottom Bracket Cups Golden 68 mm 68 mm Green / Grey
£34.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
FSA MEGA-EXO 19 BB-1000 BSA Bottom Bracket Cups
£25.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
FSA BB-9200 Light ATB Ceramic Bearing BSA MegaExo Bottom Bracket
£298.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery