Fsa Omega Compact B5 Handlebar Silver 31.8 mm / 400 mm 31.8 mm Black

FSA Omega Compact B5 Road Handlebar - Black / 40cm / 31.8mm

Fsa Omega Compact B5 Handlebar Silver 31.8 mm / 400 mm 31.8 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£28.99
Delivery from £6.99

FSA Omega Compact B5 Road Handlebar - Black / 40cm / 31.8mm

2-3 days
£41.95
Delivery from £3.95

FSA Omega Compact Alloy Road Bike Handlebars 31.8mm - Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Free Delivery

Omega Compact Bar B5 (400 mm) CYCLING AC NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.53
Free Delivery
Fsa Omega Compact B5 Handlebar Silver 31.8 mm / 400 mm 31.8 mm Black

Cheapest offer

FSA Omega Compact B5 Handlebar: Ergonomic Control for Road CyclingElevate your road cycling experience with the FSA Omega Compact B5 Handlebar, a precision-engineered component designed to deliver an optimal blend of comfort, control, and performance. Perfectly suited for long-distance endurance rides, competitive racing, or daily training, this handlebar is a premier choice for cyclists seeking to upgrade their cockpit. Crafted from high-strength aluminum, the Omega Compact provides the stiffness needed for confident sprints and climbs while offering the ergonomic comfort that makes every mile more enjoyable.The standout benefit of the FSA Omega Compact is its rider-focused ergonomic design. The Compact shape refers to its short 80mm reach and shallow 125mm drop. This modern geometry allows for quicker, more comfortable transitions between riding on the hoods and engaging the drops. It reduces the strain on your back and neck, enabling you to maintain an aggressive, aerodynamic positi
£28.99
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

FSA Omega Compact Drop Bar - Black, 44 cm
£31.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FSA Omega Compact B5 Road Handlebar - Black / 38cm / 31.8mm
£26.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
FSA Omega Compact Handlebar - 42
£25.36
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Fsa Road Omega Compact Handlebar Black 31.8 mm / 440 mm
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
FSA Potencia FSA Omega 168 LX 90 Mm 6º Aluminio Black
£37.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery