Fsa Omega Pro 120 Bcd Chainring Black 50t

Used Offers from

Fsa Omega Pro 120 Bcd Chainring Black 50t

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£32.99
Delivery from £6.99

FSA Omega Pro 120 mm Crankset Black - 50

Delivery in 4 days
£34.62
Delivery from £8.99

FSA Pro Road 120/90BCD Bike/Cycle Chainring

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.07
Free Delivery

FSA Unisex Pro 2x11 Road Chainring Size 120 x 50T Black

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.61
Free Delivery

FSA Pro Road 120BCD 2x11 Chainring 4H Black Various Sizes

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

FSA Omega Pro 120 mm 46D Crankset Black
£28.55
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
FSA Omega Pro 90 mm Crankset Black - 34
£15.56
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Fsa Omega Pro 90 Bcd Chainring Black 36t
£15.56
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
FSA Omega Pro 120 mm Inner 46D (30D) Crankset Black
£30.29
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
FSA Omega/Vero Pro Chainring BCD 90mm 11S - Black
£14.54
Compare 8 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Fsa Omega Pro 120 Bcd Chainring Black 50t

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your road cycling performance with the FSA Omega Pro 120 BCD chainring. Engineered for precision and efficiency, this chainring delivers a smooth and reliable power transfer to maximize your efforts on every ride. Designed for compatibility with 11s drivetrains and a standard 120 mm bolt circle diameter (BCD), the Omega Pro seamlessly integrates with a wide range of compatible cranksets. Whether you´re tackling challenging climbs or sprinting to the finish line, this chainring provides the consistent performance you need.The FSA Omega Pro 120 BCD chainring is meticulously crafted from high-quality aluminum, ensuring durability and lightweight performance. Its rigid construction minimizes flex for optimal power transfer, translating your every pedal stroke into forward momentum. The precisely machined teeth profiles and ramps facilitate smooth and efficient chain engagement and shifting, preventing chain drop and maximizing drivetrain efficiency. This translates to a quieter, sm
£32.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)