FSA Pro Road N10 130BCD Chainring - Black, 130 x 38t

FSA 38 Teeth 130 mm Inner Chainring Black

Used Offers from

FSA Pro Road N10 130BCD Chainring - Black, 130 x 38t

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.77
Free Delivery

FSA 38 Teeth 130 mm Inner Chainring Black

Delivery in 4 days
£27.69
Delivery from £8.99

Fsa Internal 130 Bcd Chainring Black 38t

1 working day(s)
£32.99
Delivery from £6.99

FSA Super Road Interno Chainring BCD 130mm 38T - Black

4
£39.02
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Fsa Megatooth Polini 110 Bcd Wa606 Chainring Black 38t
£42.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
FSA MTB Pro pin 12mm Chainring BCD 104mm 38T - Black
£31.88
Go to shop
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Corona Fsa per E-Bike V-Shape 1x, BCD 104 MT, D. 38
£29.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fsa Megatooth Direct Mount Bosch Gen4 12s Boost Wb605 Chainring Silver 38t
£28.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
FSA Rear wheel E-Bike Shimano EP800-EP8000 BCD 104 MT D. 38
£29.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FSA Pro Road N10 130BCD Chainring - Black, 130 x 38t

Cheapest offer

Precision CNC machined A7075/T6 Shifting ramps and stainless steel pins for outer and middle rings Black anodised with CNC details
£25.77
amazon.co.uk