Fsa Road Vero Compact Handlebar Black 31.8 mm / 400 mm 31.8 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Handlebar FSA VERO COMPACT aluminum 31.8 - 400

Delivery in 4 days
£19.44
Delivery from £9.99

FSA 21233 Manillar Vero Compact Aluminum 400 mm 31.8 for adults, ideal for everyday use, 400 mm, aluminum

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£30.33
Delivery from £9.99

FSA Vero Compact Road Handlebars - Black / 40cm / 31.8mm

2-3 days
£31.96
Delivery from £3.95

FSA 21233 Manillar Vero Compact Aluminum 400 mm 31.8 for adults, ideal for everyday use, 400 mm, aluminum

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£33.94
Free Delivery

FSA 21233 Manillar Vero Compact Aluminum 400 mm 31.8 for adults, ideal for everyday use, 400 mm, aluminum

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£34.98
Free Delivery

FSA 21233 Manillar Vero Compact Aluminum 400 mm 31.8 for adults, ideal for everyday use, 400 mm, aluminum

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

FSA 21233 Manillar Vero Compact Aluminum 400 mm 31.8 for adults, ideal for everyday use, 400 mm, aluminum

In stock
£36.54
Free Delivery

FSA Unisex's Vero Compact Drop Bar 40 cm Black

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fsa Road Vero Compact Handlebar Black 31.8 mm / 400 mm 31.8 mm Black

Cheapest offer

FSA Road Vero Compact Handlebar | Aluminum Road Cycling BarDiscover the perfect balance of performance, comfort, and value with the FSA Road Vero Compact Handlebar. Expertly designed for Road Cycling enthusiasts, this non-integrated aluminum handlebar is the ideal upgrade for riders seeking enhanced control and a more comfortable position on the bike. Whether you´re tackling long weekend rides, commuting, or enjoying your local club run, the Vero Compact delivers a premium feel without the premium price tag.Entry-level price doesn't have to mean entry-level performance. The Vero compact is every inch an FSA handlebar, with its evolved compact shape delivering a confident riding position ideal for recreational cycling. Concealed cable routing is accommodated in a double-width channel, a design that improves bar stiffness. It's made from 6061 aluminium that's been double butted and shot peened, giving low weight and high resistance to fatigue. An anodised finish with laser-etched graphic
£18.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

FSA Road Vero Pro Chainring BCD 110mm 38T - Black
£30.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
FSA Vero 4-Sided Crankset Set Road Gravel 175 mm Single Speed BCD 110
£56.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.67
FSA Vero Compact Drop Bar - Black, 44 cm
£20.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fsa Vero Pro Crankset Silver 175 mm / 50/34t 175 mm Black
£72.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fsa Road Vero Compact Handlebar Black 31.8 mm / 420 mm 31.8 mm Black
£18.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99