FSP CANNON PRO 2500W Power supply unit ATX ATX3.1 Black

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£547.77
Free Delivery

FSP CANNON PRO 2500W Power supply unit ATX ATX3.1 Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£567.99
GBP 567.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fortron FSP Power Supply Cannon Pro 80+P 2500 Full-Modular ATX3.1/GEN5 Retail

In stock
£588.49
Free Delivery

Fortron FSP Power Supply Cannon Pro 80+P 2500 Full-Modular ATX3.1/GEN5 Retail

In stock
£592.94
Free Delivery

Fsp 2500W Atx 3.1 Pcie 5.1 Fully Modular Power Supply - Cannon Pro - 80 Plus Pla

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£605.15
Free Delivery

Fortron FSP Power Supply Cannon Pro 80+P 2500 Full-Modular ATX3.1/GEN5 Retail

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£646.70
Free Delivery

Fortron FSP Power Supply Cannon Pro 80+P 2500 Full-Modular ATX3.1/GEN5 Retail

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£767.18
Delivery from £13.99

Fortron FSP Power Supply Cannon Pro 80+P 2500 Full-Modular ATX3.1/GEN5 Retail

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£801.28
Delivery from £13.99
FSP CANNON PRO 2500W Power supply unit ATX ATX3.1 Black

Cheapest offer

<b>The Future is NowATX 3.1 & PCIe Gen 5.1 Ready</b><br>Following the latest ATX 3.1 & PCIe Gen 5.1 regulation this series supports 2 x total power excursion and 3 x GPU excursion to provide peak performance with modern hardware or future upgrades.<br><br><b>High efficiency in Platinum-certified</b><br>Certified by world-class organizations 80 PLUS 230 EU platinum certification for lower power loss less heat and quieter operation.<br><br><b>Ready to Build Your Own AI PC Station</b><br>4 x PCIe 12V-2x6 and 3x PCIe 8 pin connectors<br>Supports four 12V-2x6 connectors and three 6+2 pin connectors providing the power needed for high-end gaming rendering and multi-GPU setups.<br><br><b>Fully Modular Cabling Design</b><br>To make power supply installation easy and allows users to use only the needed cables improving airflow and reducing system clutter.<br><br><b>+5V & 3.3V DC to DC Circuit Design</b><br>Both of +3.3V and +5V DC DC module combined +12V SR circuit offers supreme efciency volta
£547.77
Next Day
quzo.net

Similar products

FSP FSP2000-52AGPBI power supply unit 2000 W ATX Silver
£441.89
Compare 4 prices
quzo.net
Free Delivery