FSS UK 1 KG ABC Dry Powder FIRE Extinguisher with 5 Year Warranty & 1ST AID KIT Ideal CAR Home Travel CARAVANS Trucks FIRE Extinguisher with First AID KIT. British Standard KITEMARK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.98
Free Delivery

Fss Uk 1 Kg Abc Dry Powder Fire Extinguisher With 5 Year Warranty & 1 St Aid Kit Ideal Car Home Travel Caravans Trucks First

1-3 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £6.00
FSS UK 1 KG ABC Dry Powder FIRE Extinguisher with 5 Year Warranty & 1ST AID KIT Ideal CAR Home Travel CARAVANS Trucks FIRE Extinguisher with First AID KIT. British Standard KITEMARK

Cheapest offer

1 KG ABC DRY POWDER EXTINGUISHER. BRITISH STANDARD KITEMARKED 1ST AID KIT WITH STORAGE POUCH IDEAL TAXI CAR HOME VANS OR DRIVING IN EUROPE, Manufacturer: FSS UK
£22.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Premium FSS UK 1 Litre AFFF Foam Spray FIRE Extinguisher. CE Marked. Ideal for Boats Homes Kitchen Workplace Offices Warehouses WORKSHOPS GARAGES Hotels Restaurants
£26.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FSS UK 1 KG ABC Dry Powder FIRE Extinguisher with FIRE Blanket & 1st aid kit. British Standard CE Marked. Ideal for Homes Kitchens Workplace WORKSHOPS Offices Cars Vans Warehouses GARAGES Hotels Restaurants
£31.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FSS UK Plus FIRE Safety Pack. 1 Litre Foam Extinguisher + FIRE Blanket with Essential 1ST AID KIT. CE Marked. 1ST AID KIT
£32.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premium FSS UK 1 KG ABC Dry Powder BSI KITEMARKED FIRE Extinguisher with CE Marked FIRE Blanket. Ideal for Homes Boats Kitchen Workplace Offices Cars Vans Warehouses GARAGES Hotels Restaurants
£25.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FSS UK 520 ml Water Mist Fire Extinguisher & 1m x 1m Fire Blanket.
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery