FTE Cable Pulley, Parking Brake 9250546 Rear Left, Compatible with: Renault Clio II, Clio II Box/Hatchback, Thalia I

FTE 9250546 Handbrake cable

FTE Cable Pulley, Parking Brake 9250546 Rear Left, Compatible with: Renault Clio II, Clio II Box/Hatchback, Thalia I

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.06
Delivery from £4.49

Genuine FTE (Valeo) Brake Cable Fbs20028

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery
FTE Cable Pulley, Parking Brake 9250546 Rear Left, Compatible with: Renault Clio II, Clio II Box/Hatchback, Thalia I

Cheapest offer

Please check whether this replacement part is compatible with your vehicle based on your vehicle data and note any existing restrictions/criteria. Technical information: cable, parking brake, brake type: drum brake, total length mm: 1335, weight kg: 0.491 Compatible with: Renault Clio II, Clio II box/hatchback, Thalia I
£12.06
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

FTE Cable Pulley, Parking Brake 9250546 Rear Left, Compatible with: Renault Clio II, Clio II Box/Hatchback, Thalia I
£12.06
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49