FTX Khaos 1/10 Brushless 4WD RC Truggy RTR - Blue

FTX Khaos 1/10 4WD Brushless RC Truggy RTR Blue 3S LiPo FTX5564B

FTX Khaos 1/10 Brushless 4WD RC Truggy RTR - Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£231.24
Delivery from £6.99

FTX Khaos 1/10 4WD Brushless RC Truggy RTR Blue 3S LiPo FTX5564B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£235.65
Delivery from £8.49

FTX Khaos 1/10 Brushless 4WD Truggy RTR with 3S LiPo and Charger in Blue

In stock
£239.99
Delivery from £6.99

FTX KHAOS Brushless RTR RC Truggy with 3S Battery & Charger FTX5564B - Purple

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£244.45
Free Delivery

FTX KHAOS Brushless RTR RC Truggy with 3S Battery & Charger FTX5564B - Blue

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£244.45
Free Delivery

FTX Khaos 1/10 Brushless 4WD Truggy RTR with 3S LiPo and Charger in Blue

In stock
£246.88
Free Delivery

FTX Khaos 1/10 Brushless 4WD Truggy RTR with 3S LiPo and Charger in Blue

In stock
£249.99
Free Delivery

Ftx Khaos 1/10 Brushless 4Wd Truggy Rtr With 3S Lipo And Charger - Blue

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.99
Delivery from £7.99

FTX Khaos 1/10 Brushless 4WD Truggy RTR with 3S LiPo and Charger in Blue

In stock
£250.54
Delivery from £8.50
• 1
• 2
FTX Khaos 1/10 Brushless 4WD RC Truggy RTR - Blue

Cheapest offer

Scale: 1:10 / Model Grade: Hobby Grade
£231.24
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FTX Khaos 1:10 Brushless 4wd Truggy RTR - With 3S Lipo & Charger - Blue (FTX5...
£228.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery