Fudge Clean Blonde Damage Rewind Purple Violet Toning & Repair Conditi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£28.50
Free Delivery

Fudge Clean Blonde Damage Rewind Conditioner Duo - 250 ml - purple violet

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£29.06
Free Delivery

Fudge Clean Blonde Damage Rewind Purple Violet Toning & Repair Conditioner 250Ml Double In Clear Clear

Unknown
£29.50

Fudge Clean Blonde Damage Rewind Purple Violet Toning & Repair Conditi

1-2 days
£30.92
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fudge Clean Blonde Damage Rewind Violet-toning Treatment 200ml
£10.45
Compare 10 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Fudge Clean Blonde Damage Rewind Violet Toning Conditioner 250ml
£6.95
Compare 24 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Fudge Everyday Clean Blonde Damage Rewind Violet-Toning Conditioner 250ml
£9.10
Compare 9 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Fudge Clean Blonde Damage Rewind Violet Toning Conditioner 1000ml
£18.85
Compare 14 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Goldwell DS Color Revive Color Giving Conditioner 200ml Cool Red
£19.29
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fudge Clean Blonde Damage Rewind Purple Violet Toning & Repair Conditi

Cheapest offer

This powerhouse dual-force conditioner works to tone and repair your locks for blonder-than-blonde results.. Boasting max-strength micro-pigments and the brand’s unique Opti-PLEX™ technology, this hydrating violet conditioner instantly erases yellow tones while repairing damage and sealing cuticles.. Ingredients Aqua (Water), Cetearyl Alcohol, Behentrimonium Chloride, Glyceryl Stearate, Dipropylene Glycol, Amodimethicone, Glycerin, Hydrogenated Castor Oil/Sebacic Acid Copolymer, Parfum (Fragrance), Phenoxyethanol, Silicone Quaternium-22, Sodium Benzoate, Disodium EDTA, Citric Acid, Pentylene Glycol, Polyglyceryl-3 Caprate, Polysilicone-15, Cetrimonium Chloride, Polyquaternium-7, Trideceth-12, Hydrolyzed Vegetable Protein PG-Propyl Silanetriol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Limonene, Palmitamidopropyltrimonium Chloride, Propylene Glycol, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Coumarin, Linalool, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Hydroxide, Basic Blue 99, Basic Red 51.
£28.50
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)