Fuel pump Electric 133402 HITACHI for VW PASSAT B6 Estate PASSAT B6

FUEL FEED UNIT 133402 FOR VW BSE/BSF 1.6L 4cyl PASSAT B6

Fuel pump Electric 133402 HITACHI for VW PASSAT B6 Estate PASSAT B6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.15
Free Delivery

New Fuel Feed Unit for VW:PASSAT B6,PASSAT B6 Sedan,PASSAT B6 Estate

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.39
Free Delivery

Fuel pump Electric 133402 HITACHI for VW PASSAT B6 Estate PASSAT B6

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.47
Delivery from £12.00

FUEL FEED UNIT 133402 FOR VW BSE/BSF 1.6L 4cyl PASSAT B6

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.50
Free Delivery

FUEL FEED UNIT 133402 FOR VW BSE/BSF 1.6L 4cyl PASSAT B6

£129.50
Free Delivery

FUEL FEED UNIT 133402 FOR VW BSE/BSF 1.6L 4cyl PASSAT B6

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.48
Free Delivery

FUEL FEED UNIT 133402 FOR VW BSE/BSF 1.6L 4cyl PASSAT B6

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.48
Free Delivery
Fuel pump Electric 133402 HITACHI for VW PASSAT B6 Estate PASSAT B6

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 133402 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with fuel sender unit / Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles without parking heater / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 3C0919051N, VW 3C0919051T, VW 3C0919051AD, VW 3C0919051AJ, VW 561919051B, VW 561919051C, VW 561919051D / Fuel Type: Petrol
£93.15
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 580 953 Petrol pump
£101.75
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 986 580 827 Fuel feed unit
£114.55
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 0 580 203 204 Fuel Feed Unit Fits Opel Astra J Saloon Sports Tourer
£136.49
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8TF 358 146-751 Fuel feed unit
£63.26
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery