Fuel Feed Unit VDO Fits VW Caddy III 04-15 2K0919051E

FUEL FEED UNIT 2803580168302 FOR VW CADDY/III/Box/Body/MPV BSF/BSE/BGU 1.6L 4cyl

Fuel Feed Unit VDO Fits VW Caddy III 04-15 2K0919051E

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.82
Delivery from £13.00

✅Fits VDO 2803580168302 Electric fuel pump (module with fuel sensor) ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.91
GBP 92.91 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fuel supply uni VDO 2803580168302 for CADDY III MPV 1.4 2004-2006

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.02
Free Delivery

FUEL FEED UNIT 2803580168302 FOR VW CADDY/III/Box/Body/MPV BSF/BSE/BGU 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.46
Free Delivery

FUEL FEED UNIT 2803580168302 FOR VW CADDY/III/Box/Body/MPV BSF/BSE/BGU 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.46
Free Delivery

FUEL FEED UNIT 2803580168302 FOR VW CADDY/III/Box/Body/MPV BSF/BSE/BGU 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.70
Free Delivery

FUEL FEED UNIT 2803580168302 FOR VW CADDY/III/Box/Body/MPV BSF/BSE/BGU 1.6L 4cyl

£112.70
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits VDO 2803580168302 Electric fuel pump (module with fuel sens ⭐UK Seller⭐

£178.15
GBP 89.08 / Unit
Free Delivery
Fuel Feed Unit VDO Fits VW Caddy III 04-15 2K0919051E

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 2803580168302 / UPC: 4103590770998 / Drive Type: Electrical / MPN: 2803580168302 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4074747084 / Superseded Part Number: A2C5343514680 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 2KH 2KJ Box Body/MPV / Weight: 1.2 kg / Fuel Type: Petrol / Brand: VDO / Type: Fuel Pump / EAN: 4103590770998 / GTIN: 4103590770998 / Performance Part: Yes
£60.82
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 580 953 Petrol pump
£101.75
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 986 580 827 Fuel feed unit
£114.55
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 0 580 203 204 Fuel Feed Unit Fits Opel Astra J Saloon Sports Tourer
£136.49
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8TF 358 146-751 Fuel feed unit
£63.26
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery