Fuel Filte DT SPARE PARTS 1.12271 for SCANIA T 11.705 2004-2005

FUEL FILTER 1.12271 FOR SCANIA 4/-/series P,G,R,T DC9.12/13/16/11/18/17 8.9L

Fuel Filte DT SPARE PARTS 1.12271 for SCANIA T 11.705 2004-2005

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.14
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER 1.12271 FOR SCANIA 4/-/series P,G,R,T DC9.12/13/16/11/18/17 8.9L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.99
Free Delivery

DT Spare Parts 1.12271 Fuel filter

4-5 Werktage
£94.99
Delivery from £8.45

Similar products

MANN-FILTER WK 940/33 x Fuel filter
£47.67
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 30069 Fuel Filter with seal ring, pack of one
£14.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
AIR FILTER ADN12271 BLUE PRINT I
£29.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fuel Filte DT SPARE PARTS 1.12271 for SCANIA T 11.705 2004-2005

Cheapest offer

Filter type: screwed / Manufacturer Part Number: 1.12271 / UPC: 4057795598768 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15089578079 / ProductTitle: FOR SCANIA FUEL FILTER DT SPARE PARTS 1.12271 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Replacement part numbers: DT 014888 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SCANIA 2354273 / Brand: DT SPARE PARTS / Type: Fuel Filter / EAN: 4057795598768 / GTIN: 4057795598768 / Offer: Truck / Length: 275.0 mm / Model: SCANIA R I / Outer diameter: 107.0 mm / Height: 275.0 mm / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk