FUEL FILTER 55.125.00 FOR SAAB OPEL VECTRA/GTS ASTRA/H/GTC/TwinTop/Van SIGNUM

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.34
Free Delivery

New Fuel filter for OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL:9-3,SIGNUM,ASTRA H,VECTRA C,9-3 Estate

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.19
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER 55.125.00 FOR SAAB OPEL VECTRA/GTS ASTRA/H/GTC/TwinTop/Van SIGNUM

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.24
Free Delivery

UFI Filters, Fuel Filter 55.125.00, Replacement Fuel Filter, Suitable for Cars, Applicable to Various Models such as Opel, Saab, and Vauxhall

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.73
Free Delivery

UFI Filters, Fuel Filter 55.125.00, Replacement Fuel Filter, Suitable for Cars, Applicable to Various Models such as Opel, Saab, and Vauxhall

£84.94
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER 55.125.00 FOR SAAB OPEL VECTRA/GTS ASTRA/H/GTC/TwinTop/Van SIGNUM

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.71
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER 55.125.00 FOR SAAB OPEL VECTRA/GTS ASTRA/H/GTC/TwinTop/Van SIGNUM

£85.87
Free Delivery

Fuel filter Filter Insert 55.125.00 UFI for OPEL SAAB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.46
Delivery from £12.00

Fuel filter Filter Insert 55.125.00 UFI for OPEL SAAB

£88.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
FUEL FILTER 55.125.00 FOR SAAB OPEL VECTRA/GTS ASTRA/H/GTC/TwinTop/Van SIGNUM

Cheapest offer

Inlet Diameter [mm]: 10 / Outer diameter [mm]: 114,4 / Function: Fuel Filter / Type: Fuel Filter / Outlet Diameter [mm]: 10 / Height [mm]: 204,0, 204 / Inlet Ø [mm]: 10,0, 10 / Manufacturer: UFI / Manufacturer Part Number: 55.125.00 / Outlet Ø [mm]: 10,0, 10 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 813040 SAAB 13179060 VAUXHALL GENERAL MOTORS SOFIMA S, 5125 GC AUTOMOTOR FRANCE G50 BOSCH 1457070001 COOPERSFIAAM, FA5757A DR!VE+ DP1110130068 FRAM C10026A HOFFER 4499 KNECHT, KX208D LUCAS FILTERS LFDE150 LYNXAUTO LF1814 MAGNETI MARELLI, 152071760866 MAHLE ORIGINAL MEAT & DORIA MECAFILTER ELG5322, ELG5322Z MGA FG2010 MISFAT F116 OPEN PARTS EFF503110 PURFLUX, C507A S5125GC SOGEFIPRO FA7575 STELLOX 2100477SX TECNOCAR, N311A UFI 5512500 154703631090 PATRON PF3152 AGAMA AGMF4304E, ALCO MD577 AMD AMDFF114 AMIWA 2003109 ASAM 70231 ASHIKA, 30ECO016 AUTOMEGA 180009010 180009021 AZUMI FE34020 BIG, FILTER GB6116 BLUE PRINT ADK82327 ADL142302 ADW192302 BORG &, BECK BFF8002 BSG BSG65130002 BSG70130002 CHAMPION CFF100409, CLEAN FILTERS MG1677 COMLINE EFF201 COOPERSFIAAMFILTERS, DAEWOO 96816473 DELLO 011008180012A 013008130569A, 013008180012A 3019060C4 30916062676080 DELPHI HDF608, DENCKERMANN A120184 DEXTRIM DX20023P DODA 1110030004, DYNAMATRIX DFFX208D FAST FT39047 FEBI 26336 FIAAM FA5757, FIAMM FILTRON PE982 FINWHALE PF607 FORTECH FF022 C10026, PS9420WST 0813040 GOODWILL FG102 FG102ECO HANSPRIES, 207045756 HENGST E83KP02D140 IBERIS IB773006 JAKOPARTS, J1338027 J1338031 JAPANCARS B38036PR JAPANPARTS FCECO016, JAPKO 3ECO016 JP GROUP 1218700500 JS ASAKASHI FE1020 KAMOKA, F301601 KAP G03FULSD00121 KLAXCAR FE052Z KLAXCAR FRANCE, KNECHTFILTER KX208DECO KOLBENSCHMIDT 50014136 KORTEX KF0050, KROSS KG0301151 LEX LT1637 153071760527 MAHLEKNECHT MANDO, EFF00204T MASTER-SPORT 723XKFPCSMS MEYLE 6143230004 MFILTER, DE3118 MICRO FT209 MILES AFFE018 NIPPARTS ONNURI GFFD011, OPAR 77362340E OSSCA 06836 PMC PCC011 PROFIT 15302543 C507, CS490 QUINTON HAZELL QFF0278 REDSKIN EF21010 ROADRUNNER, RR77362340 SAKURA SAT ST77362340 SCT SC7046 SHINKO SPU723X
£82.34
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Genuine UFI Fuel Filter Housing For Vauxhall Astra Vectra Saab 9-3 55.125.00
Free Delivery
Fits HENGST E125KP D302 Fuel Filter OE REPLACEMENT
£43.59
GBP 43.59 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery