MAHLE KX 208D Fuel filter

Fuel filter Filter Insert KX 208D KNECHT for SUZUKI FIAT CHEVROLET OPEL PEUGEOT

MAHLE KX 208D Fuel filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£13.99
Delivery from £8.45

Fuel Filter fits SAAB 9-3 YS3F 1.9D 04 to 05 Mahle 0813035 12762212 4708795 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.00
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter fits FIAT DUCATO 244, 250 2003 on Mahle 0077362340 77362340 Quality

£14.01
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter fits VAUXHALL ZAFIRA B 1.9D 05 to 14 Mahle 0813035 12762212 4708795

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.03
Free Delivery

MAHLE KX 208D fuel filter

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.04
Delivery from £4.49

Fuel Filter fits PEUGEOT BOXER 244 2.0D 2.2D 2.8D 3.0D 2005 on Mahle 1606267680

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.05
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter fits VAUXHALL COMBO C 1.3D 04 to 12 Mahle 0813035 12762212 4708795

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.06
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter fits VAUXHALL COMBO C 1.3D 04 to 12 Mahle 0813035 12762212 4708795

£14.06
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter fits CITROEN RELAY 244 2.0D 2.2D 2.8D 3.0D 2005 on Mahle 1606267680

£14.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Air filter Filter Insert C 25 115 MANN-FILTER for RENAULT MEGANE CC FLUENCE
£11.70
Compare 54 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MANN Air Filter Insert 329mm Length 58mm Height Fits Volvo V70 2.0 T T5 2.4
£13.10
Compare 55 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MANN-FILTER W 7008 Oil Filter - for Cars + Transporters
£10.58
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MANN-FILTER C 2859 Air Filter - for Cars + Transporters
£11.70
Compare 57 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE KX 208D Fuel filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Filter Insert; Diameter: 62,0; Height: 98,5; Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 11, 24; Packaging height [cm]: 10,50; Net Weight [g]: 55; Packaging length [cm]: 7,5; Packaging width [cm]: 7,50; Height 1 [mm]: 85; Height 2 [mm]: 100,0; Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 67; TecDoc Engine Number: 20236; Emission Standard: Euro 4 (D4); Construction Year to: 12/2019, 12/2015, 04/2007, 09/2005, 12/2004, 05/2011, 03/2007, 12/2018; Construction Year from: 01/2019, 01/2010, 01/2005, 07/2003, 02/2005, 03/2008, 01/2017; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 64088960, 64138771; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 7544621; Manufacturer Restriction: UFI
£13.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk