Fuel Filter Fits Opel Insignia 2.0 CDTI Astra J 1.3 1.7 2.0 CDTI 2009 On 5818085

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

VAUXHALL INSIGNIA 2.0 CDTI, ASTRA J 1.3 1.7 2.0 CDTI (2008+) Fuel Filter 5818085

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.50
Free Delivery

Bosch N2062 Car Diesel Filter - Separates Particles and Water from Fuel - Protects the Injection System

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.35
Delivery from £4.49

Fuel Filter fits VAUXHALL ZAFIRA C 1.6D 2.0D 11 to 18 A20DT Bosch 13263262 New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£17.38
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter fits VAUXHALL MERIVA B 1.3D 1.6D 1.7D 10 to 17 B16DTL Bosch 13263262

£17.39
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter fits VAUXHALL INSIGNIA A 1.6D 2.0D 08 to 17 Bosch 13263262 5818085

£17.40
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter fits VAUXHALL ASTRA J 1.3D 1.6D 1.7D 2.0D 09 to 20 Bosch 13263262

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.42
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter fits OPEL ASTRA J 1.3D 1.6D 1.7D 2.0D 09 to 20 Bosch 13263262 New

£17.49
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter fits CHEVROLET ORLANDO J309 2.0D 11 to 17 LNP Bosch 13263262 Quality

£17.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Fuel Filter Fits Opel Insignia 2.0 CDTI Astra J 1.3 1.7 2.0 CDTI 2009 On 5818085

Cheapest offer

Function: Fuel filter / Type: Fuel filter / Seller Warranty: 30 Days / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Items Included: Gasket / Features: Easy Installation / Grade: Top Quality / Gasket Material: Rubber / Universal Fitment: Yes / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Reference OE/OEM Number: A.L. FILTER: ALG7535, BLUE PRINT: ADG02369, CHEVROLET: 13263262, COMLINE: EFF224, CoopersFiaam: FA5971ECO, FILTRON: PE982/1, FRAM: C10750ECO, GMC: 13263262, GUD FILTERS: M106, HENGST FILTER: E640KPD185, HOLDEN: 13263262, KNECHT: KX265D, MANN-FILTER: PU9001X, PU9001/1X, MECAFILTER: ELG5396, OPEL: 13263262, 5818085, PURFLUX: C525, SAAB: 13263262, UFI: 26.058.00, VAUXHALL: 13263262, WIX FILTERS: WF8428, F026402062, 13263262, 4047024677074, Fuel Filter Vauxhall Astra J 1.3, 1.7, 2.0 CDTI, Fuel Filter Vauxhall Insignia 2.0 CDTI
£10.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

15D VAICO - V40-0832 - Fuel filter - fits VAUXHALL 95521116
£22.67
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
HENGST FILTER H322WK01 Fuel filter
£32.94
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAICO V25-1458 Fuel filter
£37.45
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.80
HEN H103WK Fuel Injectors
£10.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HENGST FILTER E491KP D489-2 Fuel filter
£28.02
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery