MAHLE KL 156/1 Fuel filter

Fuel filter In-Line Filter KL 156/1 KNECHT for SKODA VW SEAT

MAHLE KL 156/1 Fuel filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£19.99
Delivery from £8.45

Fuel Filter fits VW POLO Mk4 1.6 2002 on Mahle 6Q0201051B 6Q0201051H 6Q0201512

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.30
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter fits VW POLO Mk4 1.6 2002 on Mahle 6Q0201051B 6Q0201051H 6Q0201512

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.30
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter fits VW POLO Mk4 1.6 2002 on Mahle 6Q0201051B 6Q0201051H 6Q0201512

Cheapest Total Price
£20.30
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter fits VW POLO 1.4 96 to 12 Mahle 6Q0201051B 6Q0201051H 6Q0201512 New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.31
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter fits VW POLO 1.4 96 to 12 Mahle 6Q0201051B 6Q0201051H 6Q0201512 New

£20.31
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter fits VW POLO 1.4 96 to 12 Mahle 6Q0201051B 6Q0201051H 6Q0201512 New

£20.31
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter fits VW POLO 9N 1.2 01 to 07 Mahle 6Q0201051B 6Q0201051H 6Q0201512

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.32
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter fits VW POLO 9N 1.2 01 to 07 Mahle 6Q0201051B 6Q0201051H 6Q0201512

£20.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Hengst & Co Fuel Filter E495KP D534 - OE Replacement - DE Stock
£16.99
Compare 19 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MANN-FILTER P 45 Fuel filter
£6.59
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HENGST FILTER E470KP D388 Fuel filter
£28.49
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Fuel filter Filter Insert KX 9D KNECHT for CITROËN PEUGEOT RENAULT FSO ARO
£8.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HENGST FILTER H411WK Fuel filter
£32.97
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE KL 156/1 Fuel filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: In-Line Filter; Diameter: 54,6; Height: 164,3; Inlet Ø [mm]: 8; Outlet Ø [mm]: 7,9; Pressure [bar]: 3,0; Packaging height [cm]: 17,50, 17,78; Net Weight [g]: 192, 206; Packaging length [cm]: 6,4, 6,5; Packaging width [cm]: 6,50, 6,51; Construction Year from: 10/2005; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: F6Y1247001/1X016201
£19.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk