Fuel filter In-Line Filter SP-1380 ALCO FILTER for AUDI A1 A1 Sportback

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.48
Delivery from £12.00

New Fuel filter for AUDI:A1,A1 Sportback 6R0127400D

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.89
Free Delivery

Fuel filter In-Line Filter SP-1380 ALCO FILTER for AUDI A1 A1 Sportback

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.02
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER SP-1380 FOR AUDI CAYC/CAYB 1.6L 4cyl A1 Sportback

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.12
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER SP-1380 FOR AUDI CAYC/CAYB 1.6L 4cyl A1 Sportback

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.12
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER SP-1380 FOR AUDI CAYC/CAYB 1.6L 4cyl A1 Sportback

£29.66
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER SP-1380 FOR AUDI CAYC/CAYB 1.6L 4cyl A1 Sportback

£29.66
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER SP-1380 FOR AUDI CAYC/CAYB 1.6L 4cyl A1 Sportback

£30.65
Free Delivery
Fuel filter In-Line Filter SP-1380 ALCO FILTER for AUDI A1 A1 Sportback

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: 8 / Type: Fuel Filter / Inlet Ø: 8 / Interchange Part Number: KNECHT KL 838, COMLINE EFF265D, VAICO V10-2672, BOSCH F 026 402 834, DENCKERMANN A120906, MAHLE KL 838 / Filter type: In-Line Filter / Item Diameter: 90.0 / Manufacturer Part Number: SP-1380 / Height: 141.5 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 90.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 6R0 127 400 D
£24.48
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MANN-FILTER WK 11 019/1 z Fuel filter
£32.51
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hengst Filter E104KP Fuel Conditioner
£23.91
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MANN-FILTER, PU 10 027/1 z Fuel Filter
£30.99
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MANN-FILTER Fuel Filter WK 5016 – for Cars & Transporters
£42.99
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE Fuel Filter Element - KX532
£58.78
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery