Fuel Filter fits IVECO MASSIF 3.0D 08 to 11 Mahle 2992300 504018807 504071913

Fuel Filter KC182 Mahle 52129238AA K52129238AA 504018807 2992300 504071913 New

Fuel Filter fits IVECO MASSIF 3.0D 08 to 11 Mahle 2992300 504018807 504071913

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.69
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter fits IVECO MASSIF 3.0D 08 to 11 Mahle 2992300 504018807 504071913

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.69
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter fits IVECO DAILY Mk3 2.8D 99 to 07 Mahle 2992300 504018807 504071913

£12.72
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter fits IVECO DAILY Mk3 2.8D 99 to 07 Mahle 2992300 504018807 504071913

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.72
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter KC182 Mahle 52129238AA K52129238AA 504018807 2992300 504071913 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.75
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter KC182 Mahle 52129238AA K52129238AA 504018807 2992300 504071913 New

£12.75
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter KC182 Mahle 52129238AA K52129238AA 504018807 2992300 504071913 New

£12.75
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter KC182 Mahle 52129238AA K52129238AA 504018807 2992300 504071913 New

£13.79
Free Delivery

MAHLE KC 182 Fuel filter

4-5 Werktage
£14.49
Delivery from £8.45
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

MAHLE KC 182 Fuel Filter for Cherokee (KJ)
£11.22
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MANN-FILTER Fuel Filter WK 854/2 – Spin-on for Trucks & Buses
£18.16
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Fuel Filter With Water Trap 40298 by Febi Bilstein - Single
£15.46
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fuel Filter fits IVECO MASSIF 3.0D 08 to 11 Mahle 2992300 504018807 504071913

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 8.90 cm / Packaging length: 8.9 cm / UPC: 4009026501917 / MPN: 2033329RMP / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24072136701 / Function: Fuel filter / Height: 185 mm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Diameter: 85.5 mm / Housing Diameter: 87 mm / Part number of the recommended special tools: OCS 1 / Filter type: Spin-on Filter / Seal Diameter: 62.0 mm / Diameter 2: 70.3 mm / Item Diameter: 185 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 2033329RMP / Thread Size: M16x1,5 / ProductTitle: Fuel Filter KC182 Mahle 52129238AA K52129238AA 504018807 2992300 504071913 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT: 504018807, K52129238AA, FILTRON: PP879/3 / Weight: 0.4 kg / Packaging height: 18.60 cm / Brand: Mahle / Type: Fuel Filter / Tightening Torque: 14 Nm / EAN: 2033329RMP / GTIN: 4009026501917 / Net Weight: 521 g
£12.69
ebay.co.uk