FILTRON PP 968/5 Fuel filter for CHRYSLER,DODGE,FIAT,JEEP,LANCIA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.58
Delivery from £12.50

Fuel filter Spin-on Filter PP 968/5 FILTRON for JEEP FIAT LANCIA DODGE CHRYSLER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.85
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits FILTRON PP 968/5 FUEL FILTER ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.58
GBP 21.58 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fuel filter Spin-on Filter PP 968/5 FILTRON for JEEP FIAT LANCIA DODGE CHRYSLER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.60
Free Delivery

Fits FILTRON PP 968/5 FUEL FILTER ⭐UK Stock⭐

£22.27
GBP 22.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits FILTRON PP 968/5 Fuel Filter PP 968/5 Fuel filter fits: CHRYSL ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.88
GBP 24.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER SUPPLY SYSTEM PP 968/5 FILTRON I

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
Free Delivery

New Fuel filter for CHRYSLER DODGE FIAT JEEP LANCIA:NITRO,CALIBER,LIBERTY

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.09
Free Delivery

FILTRON PP 968/5 Fuel filter for CHRYSLER,DODGE,FIAT,JEEP,LANCIA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
FILTRON PP 968/5 Fuel filter for CHRYSLER,DODGE,FIAT,JEEP,LANCIA

Cheapest offer

Outer diameter 1 [mm]: 84,5 / Filter type: Screw-on Filter / Height [mm]: 155 / Item Diameter: 155 / Inner diameter 1 [mm]: 70 / Manufacturer Part Number: PP 968/5 / UPC: 5904608069689 / MPN: PP9685 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28031382409 / Thread Size: M 16 X 1.5 / Inner diameter 2 [mm]: 62 / Reference Number OEM: MAHLE KC 487 / Reference OE/OEM Number: S4529NR SOFIMA / Weight: 0.42 kg / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: Filtron / Type: Fuel Filter / EAN: 5904608069689 / GTIN: 5904608069689 / Product Type: Fuel filter / TradeNumber(s): PP 968/5 / Features: Customised / Reference Number OE: CHRYSLER 52129220 AA / Width: 62 / Performance Part: Yes
£17.58
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Oil filter Spin-on Filter OP 551 FILTRON for FORD OPEL AUSTIN ROVER MG INNOCENTI
£14.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
G5-968 Wheel Suspension Control Trailing Arm Rear Lower Front Left By Optimal
£55.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery