FILTRON PP 979/8 Fuel filter for HYUNDAI,KIA

Fuel filter Spin-on Filter PP 979/8 FILTRON for KIA HYUNDAI

FILTRON PP 979/8 Fuel filter for HYUNDAI,KIA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.54
Delivery from £19.00

Fuel filter Spin-on Filter PP 979/8 FILTRON for KIA HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.62
Delivery from £12.00

Fuel filter Spin-on Filter PP 979/8 FILTRON for KIA HYUNDAI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.39
Free Delivery

✅Fits FILTRON PP 979/8 FUEL FILTER ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.35
GBP 21.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits FILTRON PP 979/8 FUEL FILTER ⭐UK Stock⭐

£22.03
GBP 22.03 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Fuel filter for HYUNDAI KIA:MAXCRUZ,SORENTO II,SANTA FE XL,SANTA FÉ III

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.89
Free Delivery

FILTRON PP 979/8 Fuel filter for HYUNDAI,KIA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.61
Free Delivery

FILTRON FUEL FILTER PP9798 FOR HYUNDAI KIA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.29
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER PP 979/8 FOR HYUNDAI GRAND/SANTA/FE MAXCRUZ KIA SORENTO/II/SUV/Van

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
FILTRON PP 979/8 Fuel filter for HYUNDAI,KIA

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter 1 [mm]: 70,5 / UPC: 5904608099792 / MPN: PP9798 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25066333948 / Width: 62 / Performance Part: Yes / Thread Size 1: M 10 X 1.5 - 6H / Outer diameter 1 [mm]: 84 / Filter type: Screw-on Filter / Height [mm]: 144 / Item Diameter: 144 / Manufacturer Part Number: PP 979/8 / Thread Size: M 16 X 1.5 - 6H / Inner diameter 2 [mm]: 62 / ProductTitle: FILTRON FUEL FILTER PP9798 FOR HYUNDAI KIA / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: FEBI BILSTEIN 184127 / Reference OE/OEM Number: Filter replacement Fuel filter replacement Filter installation / Weight: 0.44 / Brand: Filtron / Type: Fuel Filter / EAN: 5904608099792 / GTIN: 5904608099792 / Product Type: Fuel filter / TradeNumber(s): PP 979/8 / Reference Number OE: KIA 31922 2W000
£16.54
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MANN-FILTER Fuel Filter WK 731, Spin-On, 7.6 cm Diameter, Schwarz, Replacement Part for Tractor
£6.39
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.32
HENGST FILTER H823WK D712 Fuel filter
£17.92
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MANN-FILTER WK 5005/1 z Fuel filter Spin-on fuel filter with seal / gasket set For passenger cars
£61.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HENGST FILTER H699WK Fuel filter
£20.88
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fuel filter Spin-on Filter WK 13 003 MANN-FILTER for CASE IH STEIGER
£72.67
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00