MANN-FILTER, WDK 940/5 Fuel Filter

Fuel Filter WDK940/5 Mann 0247139 1318695 247139 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed

MANN-FILTER, WDK 940/5 Fuel Filter

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.81
Delivery from £15.61

Fuel Filter WDK940/5 Mann 0247139 1318695 247139 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.93
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter WDK940/5 Mann 0247139 1318695 247139 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.02
Free Delivery

Mann Fuel Filter WDK940/5 0247139 1318695 247139 Premium OE Quality Part

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.41
Free Delivery

MANN-FILTER, WDK 940/5 Fuel Filter

In stock
£14.21
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter WDK940/5 Mann 0247139 1318695 247139 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£17.52
Free Delivery

MANN-FILTER, WDK 940/5 Fuel Filter

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.54
Delivery from £4.49

✅Fits MANN-FILTER WDK 940/5 Fuel Filter WDK 940/5 Fuel filter fits: ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.44
GBP 19.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

MANN-FILTER, WDK 940/5 Fuel Filter

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.74
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
• 3
MANN-FILTER, WDK 940/5 Fuel Filter

Cheapest offer

MANN-FILTER Fuel Filter WDK 940/5 / Dimensions (mm): Outer diameter (A) = 93; Inner diameter of gasket (B) = 62; Outer diameter of gasket (C) = 71; Thread Size (G) = M16x1.5; Height (H) = 144 / Premium Filter in Original Equipment Quality MANN-FILTER Fuel filters for high pressures remove unwanted and damaging dirt particles and water from the fuel and thus prevent possible damage due to wear and corrosion Highest separation efficiency and sealing ensure functional reliability and protection during the entire maintenance interval / Reinforced or special materials suitable for use at elevated pressures Looking to find the correct filter? Select: brand, model, vehicle type, and engine type above to see which one fits your vehicle MANN+HUMMEL complies with REACH-regulation + supports the goal of Improved health and safety through the design, manufacturing, usage, disposal and recycling of our products
£8.81
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Fuel filter for DAF 65 75 85 95 MANN-FILTER WDK 940/5
£23.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MANN-FILTER WDK 940/6 Fuel Filter - for Off-Highway Applications
£43.38
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HENGST FILTER H201WDK Fuel filter
£36.38
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MANN-FILTER Fuel Filter WDK 940/7 - OE Replacement for Trucks & Buses
£29.96
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MANN-FILTER WDK 940/1 Fuel Filter - for Off-Highway Applications
£25.57
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.66