Fuel Pressure Sensor for Seat Altea 1.6 TDI 2.0 TDI + 16V 04'-... 3942S0007

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.86
Free Delivery

Fuel Pressure Sensor for VW CC 2.0 TDI + 4motion 11'-16' 3942S0007

Cheapest Total Price
£27.86
Free Delivery

Fuel Pressure Sensor for Seat Ibiza Mk4 1.2 1.6 2.0 TDI 09'-15' 3942S0007

Cheapest Total Price
£27.86
Free Delivery

Fuel Pressure Sensor for Skoda Yeti 1.6 2.0 TDI + 4x4 09'-17' 3942S0007

Cheapest Total Price
£27.86
Free Delivery

Fuel Pressure Sensor for Seat Altea XL 1.6 TDI 2.0 TDI + 16V 06'-... 3942S0007

Cheapest Total Price
£27.86
Free Delivery

Fuel Pressure Sensor for Skoda Octavia Mk2 1.6 TDI 2.0 TDI 04'-13' 3942S0007

Cheapest Total Price
£27.86
Free Delivery

Fuel Pressure Sensor for VW Crafter 30-50 2.0 TDI 11'-16' 3942S0007

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.86
Free Delivery

Fuel Pressure Sensor for VW Touran 1.6 2.0 TDI 10'-15' 3942S0007

Cheapest Total Price
£27.86
Free Delivery

Fuel Pressure Sensor for VW Golf Plus 1.6 2.0 TDI 05'-13' 3942S0007

Cheapest Total Price
£27.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Fuel Pressure Sensor for Seat Altea 1.6 TDI 2.0 TDI + 16V 04'-... 3942S0007

Cheapest offer

Brand: Ridex / Type: Sensor / Sensor Type: Pressure Sensor / Manufacturer Part Number: 3942S0007 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SEAT - 03L906054A / Country of Origin: Germany
£27.86
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sensor 0 281 006 447 BOSCH for BMW MINI
£46.08
Compare 106 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
15D VEMO - V10-72-0861 - Sensor, fuel pressure - Compatible with 03L906054A
£28.95
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.14
Bosch 261230414, Bosch Fuel Pressure SensorTest 0261230414
£32.76
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.78
15D VEMO - V20-72-5249 - Sensor, fuel pressure - Compatible with BMW 13538577623
£40.12
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.94
15D VEMO - V20-72-0548-1 - Sensor, fuel pressure - Compatible with BMW 13539899007
£21.19
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.94