Fuel pump 228-233-029-002Z CONTINENTAL/VDO for VW TOURAN

New Fuel Feed Unit for VW:TOURAN 1T0919051A 1T0919051C 1T0919051F

Fuel pump 228-233-029-002Z CONTINENTAL/VDO for VW TOURAN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.13
Free Delivery

FUEL FEED UNIT 228-233-029-002Z FOR VW AXW/BLR/BVZ/BVY/BLY/BLX 2.0L BLP 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.88
Free Delivery

VDO 228-233-029-002Z Fuel Feed Unit for VW

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.20
Delivery from £25.00

New Fuel Feed Unit for VW:TOURAN 1T0919051A 1T0919051C 1T0919051F

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.79
Free Delivery

Fuel pump 228-233-029-002Z CONTINENTAL/VDO for VW TOURAN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.88
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits VDO 228-233-029-002Z Electric fuel pump 228-233-029-002Z Elect ⭐UK Seller⭐

£189.64
GBP 189.64 / Unit
Free Delivery
Fuel pump 228-233-029-002Z CONTINENTAL/VDO for VW TOURAN

Cheapest offer

Brand: CONTINENTAL/VDO / ProductImageZoomGUID: YqYAAOSwOxVn0r4J / Manufacturer Part Number: 228-233-029-002Z / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2346802845 / Pressure bar [bar]: 4 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Continental 228-233-029-002Z Fuel Feed Unit / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 1T0 919 051 A / Notes: Part Note: Pressure: 4bar / Part Type: Fuel Feed Unit / Fuel Type: Petrol
£135.13
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 8TF 358 303-151 Fuel feed unit
£66.02
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valeo Fuel Pump 247072 – Fuel Feed Unit for Renault 9/11/19/Clio I/Super 5
£30.92
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 247035 Fuel pump
£23.75
50.53 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 22483 Pump, fuel pre-supply
£51.42
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery