Fuel Pump Era 770038A

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.32
Delivery from £13.87

FUEL PUMP 770038A FOR AUDI 100 200 A4/S4 A6/S6 500 80 COUPE ACE/ABK 2.0L 4cyl A6

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.87
Free Delivery

FUEL PUMP 770038A FOR AUDI 100/5000 A4/S4 A6/S6 COUPE BLB/BRE 2.0L 4cyl A6 2.1L

£58.80
Free Delivery

FUEL PUMP 770038A FOR AUDI 100/5000 A4/S4 A6/S6 COUPE BLB/BRE 2.0L 4cyl A6 2.1L

£58.80
Free Delivery

FUEL PUMP 770038A FOR AUDI 100/5000 A4/S4 A6/S6 COUPE BLB/BRE 2.0L 4cyl A6 2.1L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.86
Free Delivery
Fuel Pump Era 770038A

Cheapest offer

Number of connectors: 2 / Pressure [bar: 4 / UPC: 8053379082001 / MPN: 770038A / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4056178177 / Fuel Type: Diesel / Voltage: 6 V / Amperage: 8 A / Operating Mode: Electric / Performance Part: Yes / Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Restriction: VDO / Manufacturer Part Number: 770038A / Superseded Part Number: FE013512B1 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Fuel Pump ERA 770038A For AUDI / Flow rate [l/h: 140 / Reference OE/OEM Number: APT AEB AWT ARK ANB APU AAE ACE AFC AAN AEC ABH ADA APS ARJ AGA / Weight: 0,47 / Brand: ERA / Type: Fuel Pump / Weight [kg: 0.47 / EAN: 9991262337816 / GTIN: 8053379082001 / Manufacturer number: 458F0049, 70068, 70068A2, SKFP-0160063, 108 819
£35.32
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Fuel pump Electric 775108A ERA for CITROËN C3 I C3 Pluriel
£83.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ERA 770051A Fuel pump
£44.30
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
Fuel Pump Era 770052B
£52.10
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.87
Fuel pump Electric 770089A ERA for BMW 3 3 Touring 3 Convertible
£36.58
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Fuel pump Electric 770158A ERA for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon FOCUS I Turnier
£33.44
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00