Fujifilm XF 100-400 mm F4.5-5.6 R LM Optical Image Stabiliser, Weather Resistant Lens and Teleconverter XF1.4x Lens Bundle

Fujifilm 100-400mm WR with 1.4x Teleconverter Lens kit

Fujifilm XF 100-400 mm F4.5-5.6 R LM Optical Image Stabiliser, Weather Resistant Lens and Teleconverter XF1.4x Lens Bundle

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,610.08
Free Delivery

Fujifilm XF 100-400 mm F4.5-5.6 R LM Optical Image Stabiliser, Weather Resistant Lens and Teleconverter XF1.4x Lens Bundle

In stock
£1,949.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm XF 100-400mm f4.5-5.6 R LM OIS WR Fujinon Lens with 1.4X Teleconverter

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,999.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm XF 100-400 mm F4.5-5.6 R LM Optical Image Stabiliser, Weather Resistant Lens and Teleconverter XF1.4x Lens Bundle

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 weeks
£2,599.00
Delivery from £8.41

Similar products

Fujifilm XF 100-400mm f4.5-5.6 R LM OIS WR Lens
£1,649.00
Compare 7 prices
ukdigital.co.uk
Free Delivery
SIGMA 100-400mm F/5-6.3 DG DN OS Contemporary FUJIFILM X
£799.00
Compare 10 prices
ukdigital.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fujifilm XF100-400mmF4.5-5.6 R LM OIS WR Black
£1,699.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sigma 100-400mm F/5-6.3 DG DN OS Contemporary FUJIFILM X + TS-111 Tripod collar | ✅5 years warranty
£981.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fujifilm MLP-75XF Arca Swiss Plate
£26.89
Compare 3 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Fujifilm XF 100-400 mm F4.5-5.6 R LM Optical Image Stabiliser, Weather Resistant Lens and Teleconverter XF1.4x Lens Bundle

Cheapest offer

XF100-400mmF4.5-5.6 R LM OIS WR super telephoto zoom lens kit including XF1.4 Teleconverter lens Fast and quiet AF thanks to twin linear motors When the XF1.4x TC WR teleconverter is attached the XF100-400mm becomes a 140-560mm F6.3-8 or 213-853mm (35mm equivalent). Phase detection AF shooting remains possible, even at F8.
£1,610.08
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk