Fujifilm 72 mm Protector Filter

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Fujifilm 72 mm Protector Filter

Cheapest Total Price
£64.99
Free Delivery

Fujifilm 72 mm Protector Filter

£66.18
Free Delivery

Fujifilm PRF-72 72mm Protective Filter

Pre-order
£69.00
Delivery from £4.95

Fujifilm 72mm Protector Filter for FinePix S1

2-3 working days
£69.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fujifilm FLCP-72 II Lens Cap 72mm
£14.85
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JJC 72mm 12-Layer Circular Polarizer CPL Filter for Lens with 72mm Filter Thread - e.g. for Sony E PZ 18-105mm, FE 24-240mm, Fuji Fujifilm XF 10-24mm, Olympus M.Zuiko ED 40-150mm, Canon EF 28-135mm
£16.17
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fujifilm 72 mm Front Lens Cap for S1, 10-24 mm and 50-140 mm Lens
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JJC RN-12 - Conversion Ring for Fujifilm S1000 / 72mm
£25.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.40
PROfezzion 72mm Polarising Filter, Circular Polarizing CPL for Nikon Z6 Z6II Z6III Z7 Z7II + Z 24-70mm f/4 S Kit Lens for Fuji Fujifilm X-T5 X-T4 X-T3 + XF 16-80mm f/4 R WR Kit Lens & More 72mm Lens
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fujifilm 72 mm Protector Filter

Cheapest offer

Protects the lens from dust, dirt and scratches Features an advanced Super EBC (Electron Beam Coating) to control ghosting and flares. Filter has minimal reflection (maximum of 0.3%) so image quality is not affected The thin-frame design prevents vignetting when using 2 filters together.
£64.99
amazon.co.uk