Fujifilm EF-X8 TTL Flash Unit (TTL with X-Series), 16651497

Fujifilm EF-X8 Shoe-mount Flash

Used Offers from

Fujifilm EF-X8 TTL Flash Unit (TTL with X-Series), 16651497

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.79
Free Delivery

Fujifilm EF-X8 TTL Flash

2 to 3 days
£34.00
Delivery from £4.95

Fujifilm EF-X8 Shoe-mount Flash

2-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.99

Fujifilm EF-X8 TTL Flash Unit (TTL with X-Series), 16651497

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.75
Free Delivery

Fujifilm EF-X8 TTL Flash Unit (TTL with X-Series), 16651497

£38.75
Free Delivery

Fujifilm EF-X8 TTL Flash Unit (TTL with X-Series), 16651497

In stock
£49.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm EF-X8 TTL Flash Unit (TTL with X-Series), 16651497

In stock
£54.00
Free Delivery

Genuine Fuji EF-X8 Flash: X-H2S X-H2 X-H1 X-Pro3 X-Pro2 X-T5 X-T4 X-T3 X-T2 X-T1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.28
Free Delivery

Fujifilm EF-X8 TTL Flash Unit (TTL with X-Series), 16651497

In stock
£72.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

FujiFilm EF-X8 Self Powered Pop-up Flash NG7 Black.
£61.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EF-X8 Shoe Mount Flash
£69.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fujifilm X-T2 Body Only Black
£999.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fujifilm EF-X8 TTL Flash Unit (TTL with X-Series), 16651497

Cheapest offer

Fujifilm EF-X8 Shoe-Mount Flash Additional lighting source designed for use at night or indoors Features TTL, manual and commander modes Fits on your Fujifilm camera hot shoe
£33.79
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk