Fujifilm EF-X8 TTL Flash

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 days
£34.00
Delivery from £4.95

Fujifilm EF-X8 Shoe-mount Flash

2-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.99

Fujifilm EF-X8 TTL Flash Unit (TTL with X-Series), 16651497

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£38.50
Free Delivery

Fujifilm EF-X8 TTL Flash Unit (TTL with X-Series), 16651497

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.98
Free Delivery

Fujifilm EF-X8 TTL Flash Unit (TTL with X-Series), 16651497

In stock
£38.98
Free Delivery

Fujifilm EF-X8 TTL Flash Unit (TTL with X-Series), 16651497

In stock
£49.00
Free Delivery

FUJIFILM Clip-On Flash EF-X8 Hot Shoe Mount Camera Flash From Japan NEW

Will usually delivered within 17 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.16
Free Delivery

Genuine Fuji EF-X8 Flash: X-H2S X-H2 X-H1 X-Pro3 X-Pro2 X-T5 X-T4 X-T3 X-T2 X-T1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.28
Free Delivery

Fujifilm EF-X8 TTL Flash Unit (TTL with X-Series), 16651497

In stock
£72.00
Free Delivery
Fujifilm EF-X8 TTL Flash

Cheapest offer

Key Features Self-powered Compatible with X-T1, X-T2, X-T3 and X-T4 Compatible with Fujifilm's TTL system Why buy the Fujifilm EF-X8 TTL Flash Compatible with top cameras such as the Fujifilm X-T4 and earlier X-T models, the EF-X8 Flash is a lightweight and portable shoe-mounted flash that's compatible with Fujifilm's TTL system for automatic exposure control. Additionally, this flash can also function as a commander trigger to remote synced flashes. Key Features Self-powered Compatible with X-T1, X-T2, X-T3 and X-T4 Compatible with Fujifilm's TTL system
£34.00
2 to 3 days
cliftoncameras.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Camera brands compatibility Fujifilm
Compatibility X-H1 / X-Pro3 / X-Pro2 / X-T4 / X-T3 / X-T2 / X-T1 / X-E3
Product colour Black
Type Compact flash

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

FujiFilm EF-X8 Self Powered Pop-up Flash NG7 Black.
£38.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EF-X8 Shoe Mount Flash
£38.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fujifilm X-T2 Body Only Black
£999.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery