Fujifilm GF 32-64mm f/4.0 R LM WR | ✅5 years warranty

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£2,139.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm GF 32-64mm f4 R LM WR FUJINON Lens

Cheapest Total Price
Pre-order
£2,139.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm GF32-64mm f/4.0 R LM WR Lens

Cheapest Price
in stock 3-5 working days
£2,139.00
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Fujifilm GF 32-64mm f/4 R LM WR Lens
£1,623.31
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Camera Lens Accessories Set 77mm 3 Stage Collapsible Lens Hood, MC UV, Cleaning Set For Fujifilm GF 110mm f/2 R LM WR Lens, For Fujifilm GF 32-64mm f/4 R LM WR Lens
£35.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FUJIFILM Protector Filter 77mm (for 16-55mm, GF110mm and GF32-64mm Lenses)
£69.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camera Lens 77mm ND1000 Neutral Density 10 Stop Fader ND Filter For Fujifilm GF 110mm f/2 R LM WR Lens, For Fujifilm GF 32-64mm f/4 R LM WR Lens
£39.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camera Lens FLD filter 77mm HD Fluorescent Lighting Daylight Filter For Fujifilm GF 110mm f/2 R LM WR Lens, For Fujifilm GF 32-64mm f/4 R LM WR Lens
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fujifilm GF 32-64mm f/4.0 R LM WR | ✅5 years warranty

Cheapest offer

The Fujifilm GF 32-64mm f/4.0 R LM WR is a wide-angle zoom lens designed for the G-mount GFX camera system and is versatile and suitable for everyday use.
£2,139.00
2-3 working days
photospecialist.co.uk